Get our app

The GDL app is available through your relevant app store. Search GDL Darts to get it

Search
Generic filters

Donate to our chosen charity

Graded Darts Leagues - The Tour - Full stats

 Provided by: @DartsPPR180      

Upper Grade

PlayerPlayedLegs Pl.WinsLeg Diff100+140+180TotalMost 180's in a match100+/leg140+/leg180/legTotal/legBest LegHigh FinishFirst 9High First 93DAHigh 3DAOpponent First 9Opponent 3DA
Florian Hempel11911041106652319451.1650.7140.2532.13211157104.22127.4490.01100.281.4777.84
Stephen Burton2825423723391352449841.3350.5310.0941.961116798.89116.4488.2395.3985.279.92
Kevin Lane322314261274541.1820.5450.3182.0451212195.43101.187.1591.0278.874.18
Neil Meneer242201842302903943141.3730.4090.1771.9591217089.92104.4183.9394.5187.3881.7
Stefan Vermaak141231129154632023731.2520.5120.1631.9271115691.78109.9283.0393.688377.67
Michael Beard201751333179842628941.0230.480.1491.6521116489.93104.382.2692.8383.4778.78
Dan Hutchinson272302148250892836741.0870.3870.1221.5961215290.07104.2881.8692.7386.6178.6
Tom Baughan2321019482611011938121.2430.4810.091.8141112391.13105.2281.3789.2981.7976.34
Adam Mould2521820622341165040041.0730.5320.2291.8341113590.38109.3381.2192.9782.676.98
Kevin Dunstan64733532568421.1280.5320.1281.7881312985.94104.479.9686.8983.1277.39
Danny Trueman16144914184671526631.2780.4650.1041.8471316788.2897.5279.6187.7784.8777.13
Dmitriy Zhukov10865698461315751.140.5350.1511.8261111887.93110.179.4886.5479.8474.49
A.J. Urmston-Toft171451333166781826231.1450.5380.1241.8071212686.26112.3379.0494.1482.3674.84
Timothy Jones (Wales)171621228170663427041.0490.4070.211.6661313886.7496.7978.9687.8685.0876.09
Brad Burnett151311131168642425651.2820.4890.1831.9541015687.83105.7878.9386.0681.9672.79
Luke Newport121106212561919521.1360.5550.0821.7731312285.4797.678.2788.9885.5777.85
Philip Nash54432581848021.3180.4090.0911.818138085.3293.0478.1685.8576.8673.55
John Crossley1512987178661125521.380.5120.0851.9771412585.0595.478.0388.0182.9777.46
Connor Scutt54737512748231.0850.5740.0851.7441417085.4589.2877.8983.179.573.86
Lee Newman870622113301215521.6140.4290.1712.2141412185.7994.4677.7983.2980.3275.23
Paul Tubb10934-112455618531.3330.5910.0651.9891212087.1795.5877.4586.7882.9575.29
Ryan Harker3251-120933210.80.360.121.28158687.4191.1277.2980.9282.4475.03
Ryan Davis1291103514143819231.5490.4730.0882.111313287.3498.4877.2284.6276.6372.03
Ben Fielding1100-29411410.90.40.11.4157677.277.276.9976.99104.384.8
Keith Slocombe13119713135531119921.1340.4450.0921.6711415085.8896.176.8487.3681.3374.36
David Wright191651217216701029621.3090.4240.0611.7941214281.2997.4376.4988.4184.2277.02
Barry Campbell1311192114534518411.3060.3060.0451.6571411482.4698.1476.1884.7576.8373.53
Sean Ross10814-594251012921.160.3090.1231.5921413084.0391.3676.0585.4581.676.66
Simon Key131156-113840518331.20.3480.0431.5911311984.0894.6376.0282.885.3877.61
Lee O'Neill437411442026621.1890.5410.0541.7841116486.8691.975.9279.5977.0971.05
Mark Venables15140916139662222750.9930.4710.1571.6211215286.499775.6983.583.7475.45
Thomas Howling1513282146491120631.1060.3710.0831.561216081.8689.4675.1282.747974.26
Dan Tatum1190669645614721.0670.50.0671.6341214181.7793.1375.0480.383.375.23
Scott Winder141257-5144571021131.1520.4560.081.6881412182.4291.4474.9581.5381.0174.74
Jason Farnan3301-2411315511.3670.4330.0331.8331411682.4789.8874.8479.7383.476.45
James Fox43422401725911.1760.50.0591.7351311481.5686.7174.877.8982.0276.01
Ian Long1513281216853822931.2730.4020.0611.7361410081.1788.6374.7782.7382.6275.78
Dan Jones (England)141248613747919321.1050.3790.0731.5571212881.4299.1774.3683.5484.4175.54
Paul Radford17146108145571521730.9930.390.1031.4861313683.6798.0574.3283.5880.474.66
Carl Jeffery866510563169320.8480.470.0911.4091215880.8393.0674.2579.8176.0873.16
Ady Somers3251-3341314811.360.520.041.921611280.738274.1976.2478.5272.62
Tony Clark9795375261011120.9490.3290.1271.4051512083.9392.9274.1679.9780.5973.56
Ian Plumb7642-68926311821.3910.4060.0471.8441410279.0289.9773.7881.7584.6175.24
Andy Blyde190-315211811.6670.2220.1112163684.1184.1173.7373.7398.381.26
Michael Poole10795-57423610320.9370.2910.0761.3041310281.4191.9673.6280.9582.4476.57
Craig Nealon9754-78620911521.1470.2670.121.5341310178.983.0473.4978.3382.874.64
Bob Kinnear2210-3231113511.0950.5240.0481.667168979.6189.4773.4581.885.4477.33
Robert Clark3251-7253129110.120.041.161412079.4188.6373.178.5688.8279.06
Martin Coull121066-10113431016631.0660.4060.0941.5661110879.6492.2672.9683.478.9771.09
James Green121016598301214030.970.2970.1191.3861312080.4998.8372.5789.2979.6272.9
Conor Bastable1312286107531417420.8770.4340.1151.4261414176.1284.9772.4177.0678.1171.6
Dave Taylor10915-58629712220.9450.3190.0771.3411515878.1289.2772.3578.4682.7474.09
Jason Stalker131146014543419211.2720.3770.0351.6841312878.9791.1972.2478.0576.8571.12
Phil Beach1111112601801.0910.54501.636156685.2185.2172.1172.1181.6774.41
Stuart Pritchard141277-713545618621.0630.3540.0471.4641313380.7994.5372.0879.780.9673.38
Tony Mitchell10924-210227613531.1090.2930.0651.4671212777.8788.8172.0479.5882.1774.65
Lewis Dare111037710241915220.990.3980.0871.475121278294.5971.9682.6181.9974.45
Rhys Julian3201-417712510.850.350.051.25157080.4583.3871.9575.9784.1276.37
Arno Looijen1312272141591221231.1560.4840.0981.7381312079.5887.3771.6479.0676.2969.57
Chris Bingham6612-3622138621.0160.3440.0491.4091311273.2985.4871.5574.0280.7572.21
Jimmy McKirdy8712-157234811421.0140.4790.1131.606139978.9595.7971.4382.7679.3473.39
Mark Leach9803-108937413021.1130.4630.051.6261212178.1985.3671.3676.6979.7970.29
Dale Paul5411-13401455930.9760.3410.1221.439169076.4880.4671.2776.0885.9773.8
Chris Lee1614597151631623031.0410.4340.111.5851415678.3792.3971.2478.4277.1470.34
Brendon Clark7631-11622238710.9840.3490.0481.381147374.9287.2471.2277.7679.8274.26
Dave Francis9703-67820410221.1140.2860.0571.4571410076.3784.7870.5974.5380.5674.01
Christopher Buckley6531-11631818211.1890.340.0191.548148274.7982.2569.9474.4180.271.29
Steve Greenwood8632-158417210311.3330.270.0321.6351514073.5782.2769.8977.0483.274.1
Kyle Bevan23184162617171624820.9290.3860.0331.3481315877.495.2269.579.8271.8566.77
Kristaps Mickus86733651858820.970.2690.0751.314149776.4789.0569.4977.1475.4770.6
Gary Trow1100-211211411.10.20.11.4179872.372.369.4769.4788.8785.01
Shaun Gowens4362-235724410.9720.1940.0561.222169974.1178.9669.1173.5581.1771.72
Lee Kilcoyne7561-2658926911.0360.1610.0361.2331411674.4979.5269.0773.583.4774.62
Chris Evans23171183918054924321.0530.3160.0531.4221115377.7299.6368.9791.274.7267.07
Ady Maddocks7631-19642529121.0160.3970.0321.4451511172.9479.4368.9674.1682.9973.28
Gary Digan160-6420600.6670.333011000066.1766.1768.7768.7784.7874.53
Rob Downer5411-13491406301.1950.34101.5361510773.1576.1568.7770.4874.3671.28
Oisin Furlong121025-89120912030.8920.1960.0881.176169675.4788.4368.7374.5776.1969.46
Michael Wallace6562-6682619511.2140.4640.0181.6961413675.1681.268.6173.0177.7970.27
Fraser Deacon2180-621312511.1670.1670.0561.391811476.1677.3868.5569.6783.0974.19
Mike Baber9833-178527511711.0240.3250.061.4091311674.3988.3368.4475.5180.5771.56
Gary Healy170-5420600.5710.28600.857223265.965.968.4168.4190.7674.72
Jamie McIntosh9793-15692319310.8730.2910.0131.1771211375.5482.3368.3273.828072.07
Nigel Hylands4361-2391725811.0830.4720.0561.611148978.4179.5768.2371.8580.9872.28
Rob Woods18144111216443821521.1390.2990.0561.4941312575.698.9368.0378.2873.5967.45
John Smyth10914-13652779930.7140.2970.0771.0881511273.7583.7367.4473.8277.868.57
Lee Andrews6562-10451636410.8040.2860.0541.1441711871.6678.1967.2172.9776.8969.8
David O'Leary121055-1394281413630.8950.2670.1331.2951112172.9485.1967.1576.5676.8970.27
Aaron Pearce1714410213346618520.9240.3190.0421.2851313771.7681.896774.2373.6168.89
Julian Potts6542-8512177930.9440.3890.131.4631510475.3779.966.7772.9372.0566.93
David Read2170-712601800.7060.35301.059159268.8176.7466.6970.9478.6171.4
Jeroen Saccol8642-26611157720.9530.1720.0781.2031611669.5376.1966.2872.9483.1171.46
Liam Carr75943561227010.9490.2030.0341.186136671.3778.3966.0973.7376.3768.76
Neil Dempsey8612-25511747210.8360.2790.0661.1811513068.0979.6166.0473.0783.5773.16
Josh Williams5451-13311414610.6890.3110.0221.022189471.9276.7565.867.8277.4871.15
Steven Paterson1110-19301200.8180.27301.0911810468.4868.4865.7965.7972.5268.52
Peter Reynolds18139131715039119011.0790.2810.0071.3671411670.8886.5765.2874.6170.7864.74
Dan Walker110129511510.90.50.11.51510166.5366.5365.2465.2467.5364.72
Sober Darts Guy10834-97525410410.9040.3010.0481.2531513070.486.0665.2282.7375.0667.61
Lewis Coult4391-7321034510.8210.2560.0771.1541513071.067965.1868.2278.6967.83
Sam Price1285697726310610.9060.3060.0351.2471416172.8984.3365.1679.1169.7763.03
Anthony Cianciolo16114122610433514220.9120.2890.0441.2451414270.7782.665.1179.1167.7461.26
Aaron Donald8752-97825510831.040.3330.0671.441410974.1184.4564.9269.8770.9464.6
Shaun Barnes7611-15561637510.9180.2620.0491.229166069.2780.6764.8670.1577.571.71
Simon Isbell7671-11561647610.8360.2390.061.1351611668.6577.7964.6971.7377.169.05
Jason Barrett6460-26311154730.6740.2390.1091.022146069.5782.0864.6675.0986.277
Janis Mustafejevs6520-20431205500.8270.23101.058178868.2473.4864.3467.0381.1670.69
Jamie Berry121096-111623614521.0640.2110.0551.331412570.3581.8863.8570.5168.9964.5
James Edwards141048610721413231.0290.2020.0381.2691411569.4677.863.6674.5771.1963.46
Roger Osborne8652-19701929111.0770.2920.0311.4197669.7179.0863.6372.0282.6272.03
Ally Nudds190-37401100.7780.44401.222217670.3370.3363.2663.2680.4171.76
Gordon Duff128373771939920.9280.2290.0361.1931616466.6786.562.4675.7372.1861.9
Grant Maclean2170-713211610.7650.1180.0590.942175071.7178.162.1262.5872.1964.8
Fons Hardeman6481-20371615410.7710.3330.0211.125166568.8374.2360.2163.979.9469.38
George Jones000000000000010000000000

Middle Grade

PlayerPlayedLegs Pl.WinsLeg Diff100+140+180TotalMost 180's in a match100+/leg140+/leg180/legTotal/legBest LegHigh FinishFirst 9High First 93DAHigh 3DAOpponent First 9Opponent 3DA
Tim Jones (Ireland)3212520612710.9520.2860.0481.2861510667.8669.8868.4870.2675.0866.83
Stuart Butler2161225402901.5630.2501.8131511870.2971.5268.0971.3170.2364.03
Paul Hockenhull64131561407001.3660.34101.707138874.7183.7868.0675.8373.3667.02
Darren Bough15104101811833615721.1350.3170.0581.511515276.2593.666.9384.4466.5563
Mark Webster211521532133541119830.8750.3550.0721.3021312074.7195.0566.2778.2870.3263.41
Colin Stewart7504666927711.320.180.041.541711674.0186.3865.5872.9964.0762.61
Matty Rogers10745-29015110611.2160.2030.0141.4331610467.6880.0665.573.6475.0366.52
Paul Penfold20128163015728418911.2270.2190.0311.4771311374.8888.9265.4775.4565.0459.58
Matt Phipps22151153115934820121.0530.2250.0531.3311511271.690.6765.0975.5568.6563.36
Ricky Terry1294767720710410.8190.2130.0741.106149672.7778.8664.667.3273.0163.75
Gary Barham4311-926513210.8390.1610.0321.032167662.1669.9664.567.1577.770.18
Tom Davison32031018602400.90.301.2169868.4372.5264.267.4663.756.98
Jason O'Connor106862791829911.1620.2650.0291.4561610570.3284.6763.9672.2669.8964.4
Lewis Steel96852641528120.9410.2210.0291.1911511869.178.3363.8872.6367.3460.36
Craig Mitchell1490807529210610.8330.3220.0221.1771516071.3882.1563.7269.2169.2763.28
Ethan McMahon16124111410435514420.8390.2820.041.1611513069.2283.3363.5271.7467.1662.99
Thommo Smith9663-24541727320.8180.2580.031.1061510968.4876.4463.475.9877.5270.74
Brian Hylands15106868927412010.840.2550.0381.1331410968.9895.9463.3777.965.8461.94
Ryan Holland24176183216043520810.9090.2440.0281.1811612069.7685.3863.2971.5569.7162.6
Mat McCallion11805-48728411911.0880.350.051.4881611072.0679.6163.2472.3267.9762.86
Paul Jenkinson85642441225820.7860.2140.0361.0361611065.4987.1962.9474.3971.5563.5
Stephen McCormack12918117718510010.8460.1980.0551.0991611269.177.0462.9172.7568.4361.4
Paul Hastings7573-1501436720.8770.2460.0531.176151017294.2462.8574.870.1463.31
Samuel Mallon8593-7811219411.3730.2030.0171.593178072.4981.8962.7771.2768.0462.17
Andrew Rollason141099119828212810.8990.2570.0181.1741615569.2675.6762.7169.7567.561.32
Jamie Marten15102989126812520.8920.2550.0781.2251510170.976.9362.5970.8566.7760.96
Kurtis Bevan1399858228511510.8280.2830.0511.162158771.6490.0462.4373.3965.9363.14
Bradley George11845-129215311011.0950.1790.0361.31198068.7376.1762.3970.3870.5963.99
Paul Monaghan5373336714410.9730.1890.0271.1891811068.8477.2862.3566.6366.9460.56
Brett Stevenson968610601817910.8820.2650.0151.1621610071.4283.6762.2469.4666.8661.04
Tyler Gabriel19146132815248520521.0410.3290.0341.4041615170.8292.4462.2274.0565.3660.32
Gareth Zanellan1612110710429513810.860.240.0411.141169569.8379.0462.1868.7367.6761.44
Gary Cook16126112412336316210.9760.2860.0241.2861617068.8383.7862.169.5865.9562
Jack Kelly5403-2421015311.050.250.0251.325188264.0573.7362.165.0967.1461.45
Dan Cavanagh12876-18618310710.9890.2070.0341.231712470.2679.7662.0869.3768.3760.31
Pieter Klok18136112216435920821.2060.2570.0661.5291313069.5880.4461.9672.2666.6461.45
Daniel Brown20129142313334417111.0310.2640.0311.3261512468.984.7161.7875.2363.9958.79
Billy Shanahan5422-232714010.7620.1670.0240.953188865.977.0461.7365.4269.3961.99
Elliot Lewthwaite8603-6481636710.80.2670.051.1171311266.8578.4361.767.6367.1162.83
Alan Bowden4321-6391205101.2190.37501.5941516070.375.3361.6867.869.9560.46
Will Kingsbury3251-317632620.680.240.121.041511168.6970.1761.6766.8666.6863.75
Daniel Radford8623-6551727410.8870.2740.0321.1931512968.0875.561.6170.8966.4962.64
Ian Bain9713-13751919511.0560.2680.0141.338179165.573.5661.5563.9469.0462.38
Justin O'Dell22135174512135716320.8960.2590.0521.2071513666.3679.2761.4871.6863.0558.88
Dean Duff7491-17471326210.9590.2650.0411.2651510168.3382.5461.4368.4675.6865.5
Stuart Muir2131-1132015010.15401.154199465.5369.961.462.2559.5662.07
Aaron Mitchell7472-732613910.6810.1280.0210.83189966.3981.1361.3968.3272.8762.68
Edward McMillan7553-1481036110.8730.1820.0551.11159667.6783.5761.3769.0472.5464.2
Matt Quick6421-2030703700.7140.16700.881177864.3367.8361.3464.3381.8972.53
Richard Fielding1063611681128111.0790.1750.0321.2861513669.783.3361.3267.2365.2359.89
Rhys Dudley9704-4661148120.9430.1570.0571.1571412064.7674.1761.2966.6765.4459.79
Tony Makinson7572-5412216410.7190.3860.0181.1231515668.478.761.2666.5472.3761.31
Lewis McDowell117759651017610.8440.130.0130.9871711868.0883.2261.0967.3366.7560.04
Mark Tomlin11845-88620210811.0240.2380.0241.2861512068.4191.7561.0772.3164.1660.85
Alex Coutts13946810417212311.1060.1810.0211.3081610565.8674.6161.0169.0966.0559.23
John Curtis150-55005010011000064.5364.5360.9360.9393.684.44
Joe Carson3231-122602800.9570.26101.218188861.467.5760.7764.2562.9362.01
Philip Smith3211-515502000.7140.23800.9521910065.7372.8660.6563.2462.458.55
Christopher Elliott128767731729210.8390.1950.0231.0571711067.8977.3960.667.7366.9859.11
Adam Pope7511-17381305100.7450.255011510667.1774.4460.5465.8471.9762.07
Chris Robertson107056542107500.7710.301.0711410070.7379.9560.3668.4963.658.48
Michael Woodbridge7493-1521116411.0610.2240.021.305179065.7373.9260.3564.0767.7661.57
Donal Butler11765-8702009000.9210.26301.1841610065.6583.6260.1368.8465.1460.95
Paddy Mann8622-650916010.8060.1450.0160.967179063.6670.9260.163.6268.3361.27
Tracy North12865-1210019112011.1630.2210.0121.3961512667.0780.1159.8864.8966.7861.76
Abe Boughey4321-621913110.6560.2810.0310.968179965.7170.3859.8763.9174.5962.48
Carwyn Evans6430-1737604300.860.14011610864.6269.9659.7163.3176.2162.18
Kaden Mitchell13101618218210210.8120.1780.021.011514065.0684.3359.6465.3366.3960.28
Taylor Paterson9624-6481105900.7740.17700.9511811067.0375.8759.6265.8762.9360.2
Matthew Gallent3241-232303501.3330.12501.458179066.0374.9259.5664.6965.0658.69
Ryan Urquhart10744-10571817610.770.2430.0141.027177162.2472.7159.5264.9370.562.49
Spike Ceglio2131115101601.1540.07701.2311812673.8476.9559.561.6668.5759.74
Brett Pickersgill10834-98916210711.0720.1930.0241.2891410163.8271.5259.366.7864.6159.77
Brian Ritchie4301-815902400.50.300.81814358.2961.6759.2561.9763.1862.86
Tony Buselli160-4410500.6670.16700.834215660.6760.6759.259.27876.67
Ben Peel3221-69811810.4090.3640.0450.818185964.1369.9459.0365.1163.2762.38
Sean Elrick7512-5281114010.5490.2160.020.785198459.0866.8358.9565.6366.8261.51
James Toone9694155926620.7970.130.0290.9561510665.3774.8958.9465.4872.0861.43
George Fowler3221-6227029010.31801.3181515157.7364.2658.6760.7872.3559.93
Hughie Cook5340-1621712910.6180.2060.0290.853189561.1268.1958.5461.3267.962.38
Jordan Ottley19135121510925814220.8070.1850.0591.0511711562.2877.1358.5369.2366.1959.21
David Lee6481-631814010.6460.1670.0210.834206565.4977.9658.4862.965.7159.6
Tom Beresford10775-9621628010.8050.2080.0261.039178868.1485.1758.4765.5564.4959.47
Stephen Routledge4324824623210.750.1880.0631.0012010263.2168.5358.4564.7864.4557.63
Rob Sullivan5321-1016001600.5000.5175862.3875.1158.3764.370.6361.52
Michael Fleet7463-428723710.6090.1520.0430.804159067.958358.3264.5866.7260.85
Craig Finnie117761661828610.8570.2340.0261.117136063.9484.7658.1773.3368.6759.63
Carter Guiney8613-5331024510.5410.1640.0330.7381612664.4675.6758.0965.6767.5660.21
Luke Ford1810313298813410510.8540.1260.0391.0191711866.4285.9257.9169.7958.2154.16
Carl Hadlington6441-14311044520.7050.2270.0911.023188063.1772.4157.7763.7264.4659.34
Shaun Cahalin9663-1455916510.8330.1360.0150.9841811861.2770.4257.6464.1564.3658.63
Andrew Hunt2121-213101401.0830.08301.166217762.1467.9557.5157.9766.4761.76
Kate Drake10644-1066927711.0310.1410.0311.203197662.7274.2957.562.6173.1862.25
Jamie MacPhee9653-1161716910.9380.1080.0151.0611813064.1271.4857.4964.462.9759.02
Joe Kilduff8582-1430523710.5170.0860.0340.6371510361.9869.0557.4165.367.1260.5
Simon Newland7511-1538904700.7450.17600.921209662.5968.7457.3162.167.8260.52
Luke Coles13831123731729210.880.2050.0241.1091611863.3975.6157.2568.4256.8853.01
Sean McHugh8562-12441225810.7860.2140.0361.036189463.6873.3357.1162.6769.1160.73
Bradley Warren9693-11571817610.8260.2610.0141.101178362.1974.4156.8861.4267.7760.08
Rob May8603-1033804100.550.13300.683157661.1866.5456.5860.6563.5661.32
Owen Brierley3220-815512110.6820.2270.0450.954187468.0777.7856.4859.4765.4459.65
Ian Malcolm8592-1333944610.5590.1530.0680.78178661.167456.4561.9266.0359.72
Joe Logan10705-4711108201.0140.15701.1711511060.3768.4456.4363.6765.8259.16
Ethan Packard201171423811539910.6920.1280.0260.8461710561.4172.1256.2562.2960.954.64
Sye Porter8612-11431125620.7050.180.0330.918187860.9774.8955.9963.2366.6258.57
Jack Avery8552-1540634910.7270.1090.0550.8911510660.4571.2555.6160.1468.7158.63
Daniel Coope8602-12471105800.7830.18300.966149160.3272.6255.4664.5165.8556.23
Pete Bryden4260-1423512910.8850.1920.0381.115197163.2870.5454.7960.1564.8159.8
Thomas Oates3241-217512310.7080.2080.0420.958208960.7563.9554.7957.3867.0656.45
Jed MacPhee6401-1427803500.6750.200.875217062.4471.9454.7257.9263.8856.96
Neil Webster1510211129623011900.9410.22501.1661810360.1368.7554.6958.6961.354.38
Jason Whitehead2140-612101300.8570.07100.928188464.8167.1454.4355.8768.1257.22
Lawrence Kelman116064381315210.6330.2170.0170.8671811660.386754.1159.8759.1854.43
Dan Haylett3211-514101500.6670.04800.715217659.2767.8353.7857.6865.9257.03
John Devane6422-829503400.690.11900.809187259.6467.9253.7557.362.8657.07
Jay Vargo6410-1918822810.4390.1950.0490.683165059.376953.1959.4762.4656.77
Keith Jukes21612162018010.12501.125209056.6760.4853.0854.9862.7157.77
John Cameron4312-322402600.710.12900.8392111356.760.2252.4653.9167.9956.22
James Leighfield170-3210300.2860.14300.429174057.4357.4352.3752.3760.9551.87
Lleyton Molyneux170-3210300.2860.14300.429193253.4453.4451.3951.3954.9753.7
Ryan Welsh2120-89201100.750.16700.917275457.536350.4954.0266.5953.73
Geoff Betts180-2410500.50.12500.625274049.7949.7948.9248.9267.7953.45
Brian Stewart000000000000010000000000
Ryan Inglis000000000000010000000000

Lower Grade

PlayerPlayedLegs Pl.WinsLeg Diff100+140+180TotalMost 180's in a match100+/leg140+/leg180/legTotal/legBest LegHigh FinishFirst 9High First 93DAHigh 3DAOpponent First 9Opponent 3DA
Alex Dilley4203618812710.90.40.051.35147669.981.2760.2970.6664.9355.93
Sammy Booker951611351505000.6860.29400.981913064.5277.4257.563.0859.9156.35
Lee Gilbert1273811571307000.7810.17800.959189862.577.9556.6766.6558.4554.03
Declan Walling5274922602800.8150.22201.037176463.5374.556.3461.8950.7949.91
Craig Fowler22118183610320112410.8730.1690.0081.051712663.68556.2764.6557.9652.63
Kevin Thackwell3141-215201701.0710.14301.214195664.5567.1156.2563.2855.3152.89
Joel Sowton2010313279011310410.8740.1070.0291.011812467.6777.5655.8170.5259.4653.02
Luke Donisthorpe23129162511837215710.9150.2870.0161.2181513067.4481.8155.6865.7258.7252.01
Adam Howe7424629613610.690.1430.0240.8572110158.2864.6755.4860.3954.6454.39
Alan Lappin2615121338618310710.570.1190.020.7091611962.5876.2755.3463.5158.9354.17
Joe Fitzpatrick18101111159816810.5840.0790.010.6731611961.6780.2255.2663.9656.552.43
Matt Smith179311197920310210.8490.2150.0321.096149059.9777.9254.8462.657.4552.85
Lewis Carter2112314218723311310.7070.1870.0240.9181512560.4569.654.5461.7157.352.73
Ashley Smith7393336424210.9230.1030.0511.0771511660.4373.8754.561.5859.954.08
Andrew Skeggs8464436904500.7830.19600.9791710961.197554.4561.3558.2451.02
Jack Alexander191131411741929510.6550.1680.0180.8411811660.3970.2954.4362.7159.1853.22
Hywel Jones1911712139224311910.7860.2050.0261.017179460.5982.6754.3665.4258.5253.23
Jack Taylor2313617249118010900.6690.13200.8011810459.8372.1754.3561.8160.253.32
Ashley Calver5313127603300.8710.19401.0651810059.3566.2454.3465.0561.4755.92
Alexandru Costec191041212642228810.6150.2120.0190.8461811562.9773.6754.2762.3959.8353.31
Simon Charles2012614249421111610.7460.1670.0080.9211515260.872.1454.265.8260.4753.45
Daniel Mayer126781551705800.7610.10400.8651813460.2373.5754.165.0856.5852.51
Darren Stedman17881020671408100.7610.15900.92178063.678.3354.0865.4457.1351.61
James Lack191011431581337410.5740.1290.030.7331816060.9482.7353.9962.2857.8452.62
David Alvaro Griffiths148393521537020.6270.1810.0360.8441811057.0868.5753.8763.4158.7852.52
Ryan Broadbent5294928203000.9660.06901.035195262.4278.3353.8658.0853.6851.2
Aiden Larsen2911710800.7780.11100.889206461.0464.5953.863.2760.9750.36
Sean Falkinder147791770918010.9090.1170.0131.0391910062.575.7553.7663.5657.650.52
Frank Keenan6334734323911.030.0910.0611.1821710866.1974.2853.7458.4262.2153.17
Daniel Miller7323-218101900.5630.03100.594196460.7668.453.7259.4655.0352.2
Sam Rogers3161-4521810.3130.1250.0630.501209360.1165.0653.6259.8265.2154.13
Scott Jackson9464041314510.8910.0650.0220.9781910055.5969.8353.1463.8755.7451.05
Harry Willoughby116062401425610.6670.2330.0330.9331610261.0688.4753.1366.6258.7951.1
Howard Phillips8494-133714110.6730.1430.020.836197857.336952.9757.5159.4453.86
Ricky King8463-833724210.7170.1520.0430.912198261.2273.0652.9259.758.3254.75
Elliott French126573391015010.60.1540.0150.7691914060.2372.552.8458.757.1654.38
Niall Dunne140-4210300.50.2500.751000053.2553.2552.5852.5864.9263.28
Sean Talbot1483911611417610.7350.1690.0120.9161312260.2572.4852.5858.555.5147.23
Nick McCartan148084491106000.6130.13800.751206858.4569.1952.5760.7957.2252.35
Joshua Coffey5272121302400.7780.11100.8891611659.8466.5852.5355.5255.2752.86
Matt Ellis160-2100100.167000.167249555.2255.2252.1952.1953.8353.81
John McCluskey1481112156916610.6910.1110.0120.8141811861.3579.6752.1262.1956.949.53
Joe Lettice5252-117402100.680.1600.84178462.3768.5251.9655.1356.0152.35
Rob Brideson136777481116010.7160.1640.0150.89516926067.951.8263.8260.0850.81
Benjamin Hands170-1400400.571000.571236050.4350.4351.6551.6554.6250.69
Billy Blakeman8473-526413110.5530.0850.0210.659196060.1564.3851.5854.9258.8252.26
David Ferguson9523-438434510.7310.0770.0580.866168656.6161.9551.4959.3557.5852.11
Shaun Lawson8456739704600.8670.15601.023219258.8863.9451.4255.6856.7151.04
Nicky Goodbrand170-1500500.714000.714274656.956.951.3751.3764.3854.92
Harvey George11595-136404000.610.06800.6781712056.67051.276350.6450.09
Pablo Rodero170-1410500.5710.14300.714274059.7159.7151.2651.2664.7157.19
Ryan Kerr3200-815211810.750.10.050.9199758.7265.4251.2653.0655.4952.95
Erik Saul7402-626212910.650.050.0250.725226654.2259.0551.1555.4959.9653.1
Chris Scouller10544-231603700.5740.11100.6852110055.9368.9250.8757.7258.2753.08
Steven Finlayson8425625402900.5950.09500.69229656.5673.3350.8558.3759.8652.07
Kenny Stafford8483-1028903700.5830.18800.771237455.6261.9350.8456.161.2253.04
David Allen10534-531623910.5850.1130.0380.736178258.5269.7550.7557.2665.0251.92
Chris Hole17921014771129010.8370.120.0220.9791910757.2265.0550.7257.7857.1150.56
Lee Humphrey73751125202700.6760.05400.73219956.6469.4250.6763.2856.3249.8
Ryan Tobin1692118501316410.5430.1410.0110.6952011754.6864.7150.4758.3758.4251.65
Jordan Walker7413126603200.6340.14600.78215059.1665.4750.4554.9958.5949.79
Paul O'Malley11616745404900.7380.06600.804218056.1664.2450.454.9558.6450.94
Ryan McCaughan8494145605100.9180.12201.04188056.7874.7850.3261.4657.9350.3
Eddie Packard14808630403400.3750.0500.425199955.0367.2850.2756.7257.0150.78
Jack Edge5272119112110.7040.0370.0370.7781811057.876.5350.2563.0355.0447.53
Matthew Kilbey4222012201400.5450.09100.636218056.9168.7550.2354.3862.1251.59
Lars Jensen11636544414910.6980.0630.0160.777206956.2567.3350.2257.5154.6549.06
Sean Rooney10636752605800.8250.09500.92226554.3967.6150.2154.7356.0549.44
Brian Farrelly10575-5401015110.7020.1750.0180.895177452.1569.2250.257.1957.9350.92
Phillip McConnell11634-329603500.460.09500.555178154.536649.9854.6557.1451.37
Ian Windross9473-730303300.6380.06400.7022012455.6765.5349.9355.2858.1551.36
Alex Roll12666-449805700.7420.12100.863217556.6665.1749.8455.6254.1450.39
Matthew Goldsmith8412-1327603300.6590.14600.8052012053.1561.3949.7254.8556.3751.95
George McLean8432-1128403200.6510.09300.744158956.562.9249.558.0155.3149.92
David Warren3200-414201600.70.100.823605965.4849.4851.0860.9251.09
Jim Wismer170-1400400.571000.571294857.8157.8149.3849.3848.7649.08
Paul Gray12656-134514010.5230.0770.0150.615231185260.649.3456.8157.0949.71
Shane Wilkinson12657733403700.5080.06200.57219255.2771.7349.3156.2353.7148.74
Dean Holden136775421015310.6270.1490.0150.7911810856.6570.6149.358.8956.6948.62
Stefan Hilton2110-5800800.727000.727285653.6455.3349.0550.7658.1553.43
Stuart Masson2810600600.75000.75235659.865.9248.9250.9555.0946.72
Aidan Corkerry8392-1526603200.6670.15400.821229053.567.5348.955.5656.6251.64
Nathan Woodhouse4212311101200.5240.04800.572254053.5957.2448.8154.1658.1750.81
Martyn Jones6342-817101800.50.02900.529196150.7657.2248.7451.7560.4451.99
Chris Millen10595143905200.7290.15300.882239054.3272.248.6255.356.6848.77
Isabel Kerr170-1500500.714000.714222054.6754.6748.5648.5654.3351.26
Stuart Cobb7381-1424402800.6320.10500.737199351.8262.8148.554.1553.4351.07
Antony Chesters6382-432203400.8420.05300.895218053.7665.2848.4754.1751.7749.57
Josh Mason12676534413910.5070.060.0150.5822115653.5573.8748.3755.555.8949.28
Johnny Rooney5253-116502100.640.200.84216854.9664.7148.2654.2258.5650.99
Tommy Wright7434125503000.5810.11600.6971811150.5456.1148.2652.8357.1349.18
Mitchell Sharp4221-812101300.5450.04500.59267754.1461.0648.1353.3157.8853.3
Dylan Ritchie9484-226302900.5420.06300.605206056.3564.5848.0857.3954.7449.16
Luke Ward4181-6601710.33300.0560.389219150.987348.0561.3552.0555.01
Keith Murray8482-622602800.4580.12500.583206657.2872.2547.9751.8351.8949.24
Adam George9503-437113910.740.020.020.78226555.116547.9653.0760.4248.47
David Nightingale11685-1032703900.4710.10300.574209454.8374.2747.9454.0556.6447.94
Justin Krantz6363-216602200.4440.16700.611228057.1172.7247.9354.8857.1948.66
Eric Sickler7374321202300.5680.05400.622239560.8966.7347.9153.1351.9346.25
Oliver Warren5280-1220112210.7140.0360.0360.786203656.0763.8347.8753.8357.8150.64
Ryan Nassau15838-136614310.4340.0720.0120.518178951.3559.147.8658.4554.3948.01
Martin Thomson12766046915610.6050.1180.0130.736195255.9463.6747.8553.7249.4446.46
Tommy Gabriel5252-914401800.560.1600.72229954.5560.547.7653.3655.2150.35
Gaz Stevens11696141905000.5940.1300.7241811854.6163.7647.7154.6154.2547.84
James O'Regan170-1200200.286000.286236653.5753.5747.6147.6164.7649.25
Richard Chesters3171-59101000.5290.05900.588308050.8553.2947.4151.559.4549.92
Leon Parker2110-5220400.1820.18200.364232049.9752.7847.2349.5764.5553.19
Pars Yuksel8483-422402600.4580.08300.541229454.1364.1447.1354.5556.149.35
Tom Rouse10514-535003500.686000.686229553.576846.9554.3756.3348.18
Gavin Stedman7371-1320112210.5410.0270.0270.595228049.5858.546.953.4452.7348.2
Dave Jewell150-3100100.2000.2353437.837.846.8546.8557.1357.81
Tomas Morrissey9483-1023502800.4790.10400.583217153.8162.7246.8550.859.1449.18
Jared Phillips6281-1813201500.4640.07100.535205953.2964.246.8452.1757.3254.68
Hayden Johnson12646032503700.50.07800.578225853.2964.7146.6554.1753.3346.84
Danny Kennedy150-3100100.2000.2281852.252.246.6146.6154.849.08
Michael Bleasdale7392-719202100.4870.05100.5382711454.8667.4246.5355.3155.2447.81
Jamie Phillips4181-811201300.6110.11100.722296650.5455.3346.4551.7759.5653.24
Dean Ferguson7392-514401800.3590.10300.462237652.7966.6746.4450.6650.6348
Gaz Bond8433-722412710.5120.0930.0230.628195554.3366.5246.4250.9352.748.05
Jordan Wright7383-1019102000.50.02600.526187552.2665.4346.454.4655.7149.34
Andrew Driscoll7411-1328503300.6830.12200.805194053.4668.646.3551.2855.0247.63
Jordan Ritchie6371-918212110.4860.0540.0270.567208049.176146.1950.8358.2349.68
Dave Bowen170-1700701001294059.6759.6746.1846.1856.7148.56
Josh Desforges5301-89501400.30.16700.467228549.2256.4846.1850.8656.6648.34
Rob Taylor-Dunn3161-6330600.1880.18800.376196449.6753.4846.1249.655.548.28
Steven Bowles5291-912211510.4140.0690.0340.517249948.4451.1946.1152.9855.447.94
Rachel Gallagher2131-1700700.538000.538244048.252.764651.2459.6447.89
Chris Hanks160-2400400.667000.667304248.6748.6745.9245.9261.6753.54
John Brett-Smith3161-411001100.688000.688235058.4265.2545.7648.5652.1746.58
Ross Pizzey140-4200200.5000.51000051.1751.1745.5945.5954.8352.28
Dwaine Butters2140-4800800.571000.571284050.9663.2445.5651.2656.9345.8
Bartosz Wika12656-335203700.5380.03100.569178950.1564.7645.5553.7155.2747.75
Larry Block6362-421402500.5830.11100.694246052.3963.545.1950.0457.3745.54
Siôn Jenkins6361-415211810.4170.0560.0280.5011810552.2458.6245.0851.7152.4245.8
Kev Hardwick6322-821102200.6560.03100.687207450.5758.8744.8552.3958.6146.91
Paul Burke9553-926302900.4730.05500.5282711948.485644.857.7355.5548.49
Gavin Smith5261-1014101500.5380.03800.576205251.5559.3344.6949.3159.1946.37
Tim Bradford2100-6200200.2000.2294047.7750.2844.6145.1151.0748.31
Ben White6332-716201800.4850.06100.546258050.560.844.5549.753.3348.59
David Cummins7362-1018302100.50.08300.583294051.8656.644.4649.6951.0746.12
Sam Tattersfield6372-723102400.6220.02700.649194052.9462.944.3750.4353.3946.81
Dave Cromack9463-1012401600.2610.08700.348196646.2755.1744.2251.0257.3148.29
Ryan Marten4212-18201000.3810.09500.476219651.5954.3944.250.1147.3244.44
Billy Marsh7381-1214201600.3680.05300.421217449.0361.2744.1354.451.8945.03
Patrick Proctor6352-512101300.3430.02900.372206648.1257.6744.1252.0454.3145.79
Alan Cahill290-7220400.2220.22200.444245252.2657.4743.9448.6357.8952.16
Dean Martin7362-89201100.250.05600.306226454.362.0743.5550.5758.0346.67
Michael Kimber9433-1116101700.3720.02300.395205846.5752.6743.4949.3354.1846.05
Rachel Wakefield31810700700.389000.389267348.555.243.4844.5252.845.33
Sue Nealon150-3300300.6000.6232451.9351.9343.3143.3158.847.3
Ashley Owen2131-1200200.154000.154262450.953.1143.1146.5856.5645.83
Henry Davidson8482-1213301600.2710.06300.3342411047.7654.6243.0350.6955.1344.83
Liam Tait150-30101000.200.241242.2742.2743.0143.0165.4751.02
Colin Gaughan6302-1214101500.4670.03300.5294849.1856.2842.748.1854.8647.96
Robert Lane7371-1513301600.3510.08100.432225848.9358.4442.4851.853.6843.59
Jason Ruiz170-1510600.7140.14300.857303054.5754.5742.4642.4656.2948.2
Jordan Turner (Tyne & Wear)140-40101000.2500.251000037.9237.9242.3442.3453.9250.95
Marc O'Donovan150-3100100.2000.2344054.454.442.1142.1153.6746.89
Andrew Shelley5271-1119202100.7040.07400.778284050.1754.4341.7549.1556.8145.56
James McKay6382-615201700.3950.05300.448266747.6856.7141.7348.5652.3544.07
Adrian Hughes5251-79011010.3600.040.4284045.1352.8941.6451.1849.8344.69
Michael McGlen160-2120300.1670.33300.5293241.3941.3941.541.557.2244.79
Wayne Gordon5311-712301500.3870.09700.4842411446.153.6741.1946.553.4643.72
Aydn Jackson6321-814001400.438000.4383011350.3353.9541.1447.7149.9241.33
Daniel Jones (Wales)5231-11500500.217000.2173010040.7751.240.6842.748.9946.65
Jim Needle6300-1815001500.5000.5248546.7255.2540.6245.7356.3742.62
Oliver Swettenham7331-1513101400.3940.0300.424304043.9257.1740.3145.4453.8344.04
Sam Edlin150-3100100.2000.249244.444.440.0640.0652.9341.03
Walisson Oliveira3171-5800800.471000.471239440.6744.3839.8542.4148.1642.01
Toby Wood31422420600.2860.14300.429326947.4152.1339.7844.5250.8839.74
Richard Biddington4190-13400400.211000.211306043.5648.7139.5242.7158.9346.17
Alex Tearle290-7200200.222000.22232840.6345.638.839.8853.6344.19
Louis Murray3181-2600600.333000.333266642.0343.9538.4540.2752.0241.19
Mark Nightingale7371-15800800.216000.216285944.3752.538.1141.0551.2641.88
Jake Dobbie6301-12620800.20.06700.267204047.6157.5337.7742.249.0939.26
Jamie Kelly5271-11300300.111000.111323637.3740.1737.2145.7249.1642.13
Callum Meara-Wilson140-4100100.25000.251000042.9242.9236.936.964.6747.71
Gary Forrest280-80000000001000033.2934.536.3638.9655.2548.35
Paul Lees7311-21500500.161000.161335841.5352.3935.3738.6856.9943.05
Daniel Corbett-Yeates3161-6300300.188000.188337043.6444.7533.4344.0350.8136.66
Scott Daglish140-40000000001000031.2731.2732.1832.1869.5349.44
Jonathan Hayllor000000000000010000000000
Thomas Hughes000000000000010000000000
Scroll to Top