Event Registration
Sign up
GDL sticker
Register for GDL Live 5.0 in Southampton

The Target Darts GDL League Hub: Divisions 19-29

Season dates
Season dates
Phase 1

BEST OF 10

Week 1 – 8th – 14th January

Week 2 – 15th – 21st January

Week 3 – 22nd – 28th January

Week 4 – 29th January – 4th February

Week 5 – 5th – 11th February*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

(Weeks run from Monday to Sunday)

Phase 2 – The Equaliser (more info)

BEST OF 10

Week 1 – 19th – 25th February

Week 2 – 26th February – 3rd March

Week 3 – 4th – 10th March

Week 4 – 11th – 17th March

Week 5 – 18th – 24th March*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

(Weeks run from Monday to Sunday) 

League Cup

BEST OF 11

Last 32 (if needed) – 12th – 18th February

Last 16 – 19th – 25th February

Quarter Finals – 26th February – 3rd March

Semi-Finals – 4th – 10th March

Final – 11th – 17th March*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

Please try to stick to the dates shown. Play your games in the correct gameweek as much as possible. 

We understand life gets in the way but we do need to keep things ticking along smoothly. Any issues? Please raise a support ticket.

In each League phase, you must play at least:

1 game by the end of week 2.

2 games by the end of week 3.

3 games by the end of week 4.

All games by the end of week 5.

Extensions may be granted if you can provide evidence, via a support ticket,  that you have organised matches so that you can meet the following weeks’ games played requirement. This evidence must be sent before that deadline passes. There may also be consideration where an opponent withdraws or is timed out from the League phase themselves which has meant you can’t play them.

If your opponent is unable to play you in the scheduled week, please feel free to contact and play another weeks’ opponent, to avoid falling behind.

Target logo

Equaliser Tables

Division 19

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Charlie BicknellCharlie Bicknell 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Simon LoySimon Loy 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
3 Tyler SwanTyler Swan 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
4 Neil FergusonNeil Ferguson 2 1 0 1 10 9 1 3
5 Lewis MartinLewis Martin 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
6 Dave BattyDave Batty 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Adrian HarlowAdrian Harlow 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Phil LeePhil Lee 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
3 Benjamin HousleyBenjamin Housley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Carli WighamCarli Wigham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Blake OsborneBlake Osborne 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
6 Tristan DjiannTristan Djiann 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Colin FranksColin Franks 2 1 1 0 11 9 2 4
2 Mihael RodekMihael Rodek 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
3 David StewartDavid Stewart 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
4 Joe JonesJoe Jones 2 0 1 1 9 11 -2 1
5 Jamie WardJamie Ward 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
6 Lukas LüdeLukas Lüde 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0

Group 4

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Vincent Van DyckVincent Van Dyck 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
2 Jan SpijkermanJan Spijkerman 2 1 1 0 11 7 4 4
3 Dean ByrneDean Byrne 3 1 0 2 11 15 -4 3
4 Glenn HennessyGlenn Hennessy 2 0 1 1 8 11 -3 1
5 Joe ShawJoe Shaw 2 0 1 1 8 11 -3 1
6 Nicky GoodbrandNicky Goodbrand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 20

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 James ReedJames Reed 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
2 Bradley CoyneBradley Coyne 2 1 0 1 10 8 2 3
3 Ryan RobbRyan Robb 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
4 Sam SladeSam Slade 2 1 0 1 8 10 -2 3
5 Ivan NewmanIvan Newman 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
6 Ryan NassauRyan Nassau 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Steven FlemingSteven Fleming 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Joe CrowleyJoe Crowley 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
3 Abu MahmudAbu Mahmud 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
4 Josh SmartJosh Smart 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
5 James CrewsJames Crews 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
6 Anthony GusichAnthony Gusich 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Nick BrownNick Brown 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 6
2 Brian CostelloBrian Costello 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
3 Darren IsonDarren Ison 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
4 Connor SinclairConnor Sinclair 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
5 Tomas MorrisseyTomas Morrissey 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
6 Glenn GoodmanGlenn Goodman 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 0

Group 4

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Lee RaynerLee Rayner 4 3 0 1 21 11 10 9
2 Lee SkerrittLee Skerritt 5 3 0 2 25 21 4 9
3 Rhys WordsworthRhys Wordsworth 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 6
4 Neil BibbyNeil Bibby 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 3
5 Alistair McLarenAlistair McLaren 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
6 Tom WrigglesworthTom Wrigglesworth 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8 0
Division 21

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Darren CookDarren Cook 2 2 0 0 12 8 4 6
2 Ben HarveyBen Harvey 2 1 1 0 11 9 2 4
3 Roy VaderRoy Vader 2 1 0 1 10 7 3 3
4 Ashley EverittAshley Everitt 2 0 1 1 9 11 -2 1
5 Mark MurrayMark Murray 2 0 1 1 9 11 -2 1
6 Lawrence BarlowLawrence Barlow 2 0 1 1 6 11 -5 1

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Craig SlaterCraig Slater 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
2 Dan BurchmoreDan Burchmore 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
3 William WrightWilliam Wright 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
4 Adrian SheppardAdrian Sheppard 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
5 Nathan AlmondNathan Almond 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
6 Paul FergusonPaul Ferguson 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Eddie PackardEddie Packard 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
2 Tom FordTom Ford 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
3 Mike VoaseMike Voase 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 3
4 Graeme-Tait BuchanGraeme-Tait Buchan 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
5 Robbie WadeRobbie Wade 2 0 1 1 6 11 -5 1
6 Callum HulmeCallum Hulme 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0

Group 4

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dane AttardDane Attard 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 6
2 Andy HindAndy Hind 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
3 James BellinghamJames Bellingham 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 3
4 Derek RossDerek Ross 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
5 Daniel ToddDaniel Todd 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
6 Aditya SummanwarAditya Summanwar 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
Division 22

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dale TaylorDale Taylor 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 6
2 Christoffer KällqvistChristoffer Källqvist 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
3 Max HuberMax Huber 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
4 Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
5 Matt TizzardMatt Tizzard 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
6 Mike DovetonMike Doveton 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Alex KempsterAlex Kempster 2 0 2 0 10 10 0 2
2 Craig BeatonCraig Beaton 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
3 Ethan PackardEthan Packard 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
4 Ben MoretonBen Moreton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Daniel HorganDaniel Horgan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 David NightingaleDavid Nightingale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Henry BallingerHenry Ballinger 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 6
2 Bret WilliamsBret Williams 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
3 Kieran HibbardKieran Hibbard 2 1 0 1 10 10 0 3
4 Neil MongerNeil Monger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Paddy FentonPaddy Fenton 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
6 Louis ManciniLouis Mancini 2 0 0 2 6 12 -6 0

Group 4

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jonathan WaltersJonathan Walters 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
2 Jordan Thrift-SommersJordan Thrift-Sommers 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
3 Jack HepworthJack Hepworth 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
4 Lennox NorthLennox North 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
5 Eoin KearyEoin Keary 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
6 Thomas GilmoreThomas Gilmore 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
Division 23

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jayden HulmeJayden Hulme 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
2 Nathan BrightNathan Bright 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
3 Michael FarragherMichael Farragher 2 0 2 0 10 10 0 2
4 Kieran EarlyKieran Early 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
5 Liam JarvisLiam Jarvis 2 0 1 1 6 11 -5 1
6 Lee HandLee Hand 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Andy HollowayAndy Holloway 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 6
2 Robbie WrightRobbie Wright 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
3 Reece BatesReece Bates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bryan GilmourBryan Gilmour 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
5 Richard PainRichard Pain 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
6 Sam EdlinSam Edlin 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Sam HuntSam Hunt 3 1 1 1 15 13 2 4
2 Scott CameronScott Cameron 3 1 1 1 15 15 0 4
3 Bradley WarrenBradley Warren 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
4 Wade MyersWade Myers 2 1 0 1 8 10 -2 3
5 Max DziadulMax Dziadul 2 0 2 0 10 10 0 2
6 Craig AdamsCraig Adams 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0

Group 4

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jack GennardJack Gennard 2 2 0 0 12 4 8 6
2 Jamie StokesJamie Stokes 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
3 Will PartridgeWill Partridge 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 3
4 Houston WilliamsHouston Williams 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 3
5 Wouter OttenWouter Otten 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
6 Winston TaylorWinston Taylor 2 0 0 2 2 12 -10 0
Division 24

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Vincent CeulemansVincent Ceulemans 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6
2 Joshua PriceJoshua Price 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
3 Daniel Jones (Wales)Daniel Jones (Wales) 2 0 1 1 6 11 -5 1
4 James ClarkeJames Clarke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Siôn JenkinsSiôn Jenkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Graeme CromwellGraeme Cromwell 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Adam DuffillAdam Duffill 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 6
2 Michael KimberMichael Kimber 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
3 Gordon DrummondGordon Drummond 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
4 Jonathan MooreJonathan Moore 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
5 Adam RobsonAdam Robson 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
6 Anthony GarrettAnthony Garrett 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Bartosz WikaBartosz Wika 2 0 2 0 10 10 0 2
2 Edward McMillanEdward McMillan 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
3 Steven BromageSteven Bromage 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
4 Dave BarrowsDave Barrows 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Euan McFarlaneEuan McFarlane 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Simon KnowlesSimon Knowles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 25

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ben DorkinsBen Dorkins 2 2 0 0 12 4 8 6
2 Stephen HewittStephen Hewitt 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 6
3 Keith YoungKeith Young 4 1 1 2 16 18 -2 4
4 Terry MallinTerry Mallin 2 0 1 1 6 11 -5 1
5 Noel McVeighNoel McVeigh 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
6 Darren ReedDarren Reed 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Steven MaddockSteven Maddock 2 1 1 0 11 5 6 4
2 Nick HogarthNick Hogarth 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
3 Dan WardleDan Wardle 2 0 2 0 10 10 0 2
4 Eric PatrickEric Patrick 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
5 Morgan ParmarMorgan Parmar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Andy FennAndy Fenn 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 John HogarthJohn Hogarth 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 6
2 Shane CraddockShane Craddock 2 1 1 0 11 7 4 4
3 Jason TaveirneJason Taveirne 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
4 Arron SmithArron Smith 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
5 Dave BallDave Ball 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
6 Josh GivelinJosh Givelin 2 0 0 2 6 12 -6 0

Group 4

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Kevin AsselmanKevin Asselman 2 2 0 0 12 4 8 6
2 Shaun BabbageShaun Babbage 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
3 Harry ChapmanHarry Chapman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Harry StanhopeHarry Stanhope 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brian WoodsBrian Woods 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
6 Paul MooresPaul Moores 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
Division 26

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Steven BarnsleySteven Barnsley 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
2 Gary BrownGary Brown 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
3 Fiachra FurlongFiachra Furlong 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
4 Elliot FieldElliot Field 3 1 0 2 9 14 -5 3
5 Ryan HagueRyan Hague 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
6 Paul Ross-RuffyPaul Ross-Ruffy 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Gavin BartleyGavin Bartley 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
2 Chris SysockChris Sysock 2 2 0 0 12 7 5 6
3 James BaileyJames Bailey 3 2 0 1 15 11 4 6
4 Alex SchalowAlex Schalow 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
5 Daniel MorrisDaniel Morris 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
6 Lewis MainLewis Main 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Paul BowmarPaul Bowmar 2 1 1 0 11 8 3 4
2 Dazz HumphreysDazz Humphreys 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
3 Harry SpenceHarry Spence 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
4 Matthew MartinMatthew Martin 2 1 0 1 7 10 -3 3
5 Joe FeeleyJoe Feeley 3 0 1 2 12 17 -5 1
6 Cameron HaggoCameron Haggo 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
Division 27

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jacob SooJacob Soo 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 6
2 Craig MillerCraig Miller 2 1 1 0 11 5 6 4
3 James GrahamJames Graham 3 1 1 1 14 11 3 4
4 Tony StandingTony Standing 2 1 0 1 10 9 1 3
5 Stuart McGillStuart McGill 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
6 Steven NeilSteven Neil 2 0 0 2 2 12 -10 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 John PeacockJohn Peacock 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 6
2 Wayne GordonWayne Gordon 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
3 Eoghan HerriotEoghan Herriot 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
4 Conor NyeConor Nye 2 0 1 1 6 11 -5 1
5 Doug MartinDoug Martin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 David HolmesDavid Holmes 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Andy OdellAndy Odell 2 1 1 0 11 8 3 4
2 Jenna KelmanJenna Kelman 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
3 Jamie BuckleyJamie Buckley 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
4 John DempseyJohn Dempsey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jordan ShawJordan Shaw 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
6 Ryan ThomasRyan Thomas 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0

Group 4

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Adam George (Tooting)Adam George (Tooting) 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6
2 Robin SmithRobin Smith 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
3 Jake DobbieJake Dobbie 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
4 Max CotillardMax Cotillard 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
5 Stuart GaylorStuart Gaylor 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8 0
6 Claire ToughClaire Tough 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 0
Division 28

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Liam McCullochLiam McCulloch 2 2 0 0 12 7 5 6
2 Mark SteinbergMark Steinberg 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
3 Mike TommeyMike Tommey 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
4 Glenn JonesGlenn Jones 2 0 1 1 8 11 -3 1
5 Tom DaviesTom Davies 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
6 Sue NealonSue Nealon 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Buster DaviesBuster Davies 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Alan CahillAlan Cahill 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
3 David CumminsDavid Cummins 2 0 1 1 9 11 -2 1
4 Matt ThompsonMatt Thompson 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
5 Bence BányaiBence Bányai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mark NightingaleMark Nightingale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Leon BouldLeon Bould 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Callum ShepherdCallum Shepherd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Martin BradleyMartin Bradley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Matthew AvenellMatthew Avenell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Piotr WielgórskiPiotr Wielgórski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Liz FenwickLiz Fenwick 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
Division 29

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Craig CookCraig Cook 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
2 Michael HayesMichael Hayes 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 6
3 Paul LeesPaul Lees 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
4 Jamie JohnsonJamie Johnson 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
5 Louise CameronLouise Cameron 2 0 0 2 7 12 -5 0
6 Nigel GeneynNigel Geneyn 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jack ShawJack Shaw 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Daniel ShawDaniel Shaw 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
3 Callum BrownCallum Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Omar GhiasOmar Ghias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Liam SmithLiam Smith 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
6 Ian PearmainIan Pearmain 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Adam PriceAdam Price 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 6
2 Dylan FalveyDylan Falvey 2 1 0 1 10 9 1 3
3 Fabian WeyFabian Wey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Harrison EvansHarrison Evans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ryan BurnsRyan Burns 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
6 Roman DaviesRoman Davies 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0

Phase 1 Tables

Division 19

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Simon LoySimon Loy 5 3 1 1 25 17 8 10
2 Neil FergusonNeil Ferguson 5 3 0 2 23 20 3 9
3 Benjamin HousleyBenjamin Housley 5 2 1 2 23 19 4 7
4 Carli WighamCarli Wigham 5 2 1 2 21 21 0 7
5 Adrian HarlowAdrian Harlow 5 2 0 3 18 24 -6 6
6 Colin FranksColin Franks 5 1 1 3 17 26 -9 4

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Charlie BicknellCharlie Bicknell 5 3 1 1 27 16 11 10
2 Dave BattyDave Batty 5 3 0 2 24 18 6 9
3 Phil LeePhil Lee 5 2 1 2 22 25 -3 7
4 Tristan DjiannTristan Djiann 4 1 2 1 20 20 0 5
5 Jamie WardJamie Ward 5 1 2 2 19 26 -7 5
6 David StewartDavid Stewart 4 1 0 3 12 19 -7 3

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Tyler SwanTyler Swan 4 4 0 0 24 9 15 12
2 Lewis MartinLewis Martin 4 2 0 2 19 19 0 6
3 Blake OsborneBlake Osborne 4 2 0 2 17 17 0 6
4 Joe JonesJoe Jones 4 1 0 3 15 21 -6 3
5 Lukas LüdeLukas Lüde 4 1 0 3 13 22 -9 3
Division 20

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ivan NewmanIvan Newman 5 3 1 1 25 20 5 10
2 Ryan NassauRyan Nassau 5 3 1 1 23 19 4 10
3 Joe CrowleyJoe Crowley 5 3 0 2 25 16 9 9
4 Anthony GusichAnthony Gusich 5 2 1 2 21 21 0 7
5 Steven FlemingSteven Fleming 5 1 3 1 25 21 4 6
6 Connor SinclairConnor Sinclair 5 0 0 5 8 30 -22 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ryan RobbRyan Robb 4 3 1 0 23 9 14 10
2 Abu MahmudAbu Mahmud 4 2 1 1 19 17 2 7
3 Josh SmartJosh Smart 4 1 1 2 17 20 -3 4
4 Mathew CollinsMathew Collins 4 1 1 2 16 19 -3 4
5 Glenn GoodmanGlenn Goodman 4 0 2 2 12 22 -10 2

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 James ReedJames Reed 5 4 0 1 27 14 13 12
2 Sam SladeSam Slade 5 4 0 1 26 17 9 12
3 Bradley CoyneBradley Coyne 5 4 0 1 26 20 6 12
4 James CrewsJames Crews 4 1 0 3 11 19 -8 3
5 Darren IsonDarren Ison 5 1 0 4 17 27 -10 3
6 Brian CostelloBrian Costello 4 0 0 4 14 24 -10 0
Division 21

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Mark MurrayMark Murray 5 4 1 0 29 13 16 13
2 Ashley EverittAshley Everitt 5 3 0 2 19 19 0 9
3 Paul FergusonPaul Ferguson 5 2 1 2 24 20 4 7
4 William WrightWilliam Wright 5 2 1 2 21 19 2 7
5 Robbie WadeRobbie Wade 5 1 1 3 17 24 -7 4
6 Graeme-Tait BuchanGraeme-Tait Buchan 5 1 0 4 12 27 -15 3

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Roy VaderRoy Vader 4 3 0 1 20 9 11 9
2 Darren CookDarren Cook 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 9
3 Tom FordTom Ford 4 1 0 3 15 20 -5 3
4 Craig SlaterCraig Slater 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 3
5 Mike VoaseMike Voase 4 1 0 3 11 20 -9 3

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ben HarveyBen Harvey 5 3 0 2 22 21 1 9
2 Lawrence BarlowLawrence Barlow 5 3 0 2 21 21 0 9
3 Nathan AlmondNathan Almond 5 2 2 1 25 21 4 8
4