Roll of Honour

EventGrade/DivisionWinnerRunner Up
The DartsMad GDL Open Q1UpperStephen BurtonDan Hutchinson
The DartsMad GDL Open Q1MiddleRyan HollandTyler Gabriel
The DartsMad GDL Open Q1LowerEthan PackardAlan Lappin
The DartsMad GDL Open Q2UpperFlorian HempelTimothy Jones (Wales)
The DartsMad GDL Open Q2MiddleChris EvansPieter Klok
The DartsMad GDL Open Q2LowerJustin O'DellLuke Ford
The DartsMad GDL Open Q3UpperA.J. Urmston-ToftNeil Meneer
The DartsMad GDL Open Q3MiddleAnthony CiancioloChris Evans
The DartsMad GDL Open Q3LowerNeil WebsterLuke Donisthorpe
The DartsMad GDL Open Q4UpperAdam MouldStephen Burton
The DartsMad GDL Open Q4MiddlePeter ReynoldsAaron Meale
The DartsMad GDL Open Q4LowerLuke ColesDaniel Brown
The DartsMad GDL OpenUpperTom BaughanTimothy Jones (Wales)
The DartsMad GDL OpenMiddleRyan DavisRob Woods
The DartsMad GDL OpenLowerSimon CharlesNeil Webster
The GDL Open PlateGrade 5Ian PlumbMartin Coull
The GDL Open PlateGrade 4Josh WilliamsSam Price
The GDL Open PlateGrade 3Gary TrowRoger Osborne
The GDL Open PlateGrade 2Ian MalcolmDavid Ferguson
The GDL Open PlateGrade 1Gaz BondJake Dobbie
League Season 1SuperleagueStephen BurtonMichael Beard
League Season 1PremiershipPaul RadfordThomas Howling
League Season 1Division 1Brad BurnettJimmy McKirdy
League Season 1Division 2Jason BarrettMichael Wallace
League Season 1Division 3Chris EvansJames Edwards
League Season 1Division 4Darren BoughKyle Bevan
League Season 1Division 5Sam PriceRob Woods
League Season 1Division 6Mark TomlinDonal Butler
League Season 1Division 7Justin O'DellEthan McMahon
League Season 1Division 8Daniel BrownSean Falkinder
League Season 1Division 9Craig FowlerNick McCartan
League Season 1Division 10Declan WallingHarvey George
League Season 1Division 11Hywel JonesOliver Warren
League Season 1Division 12Dylan RitchieLarry Block
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q1UpperStefan VermaakMark Venables
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q1MiddleEthan McMahonMark Webster
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q1LowerAlan LappinJack Taylor
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q2UpperStephen BurtonDan Hutchinson
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q2MiddlePaul PenfoldMark Webster
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q2LowerRyan BroadbentCraig Fowler
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q3UpperStephen BurtonAdam Mould
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q3MiddleMatty RogersMark Webster
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q3LowerHywel JonesRicky King
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q4UpperKevin LaneStephen Burton
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q4MiddleChristopher ElliottMark Webster
The DartsMad GDL Matchplay Q4LowerCraig FowlerLee Gilbert
The DartsMad GDL MatchplayUpperKevin LaneMichael Beard
The DartsMad GDL MatchplayMiddleRyan HollandPaul Penfold
The DartsMad GDL MatchplayLowerDylan RItchieNiall Dunne
The GDL Matchplay PlateUnder 46Michael BleasdaleDaniel Jones (Wales)
The GDL Matchplay Plate46-53Jay VargoIsabel Kerr
The GDL Matchplay Plate54-59Tom GittinsAdam Pope
The GDL Matchplay Plate59-64Simon IsbellJoe Carson
The GDL Matchplay Plateover 64Brendon ClarkMichael Fearon
Statman League CupSuperleagueKevin LaneLuke Newport
Statman League CupPremiershipJohn CrossleyDavid Wright
Statman League CupDivision 1Kyle BevanAndy Blyde
Statman League CupDivision 2Mark WebsterPaul Penfold
Statman League CupDivision 3Warren VanderaheTyler Gabriel
Statman League CupDivision 4Dan CavanaghJack Kelly
Statman League CupDivision 5Paddy IcemannDaniel Coope
Statman League CupDivision 6Ethan PackardMatthew Gallent
Statman League CupDivision 7Hywel JonesHarry Willoughby
Statman League CupDivision 8John McCluskeyTomas Morrissey
Statman League CupDivision 9Sean RooneyIan Windross
Statman League CupDivision 10Dylan RitchieIsabel Kerr
Statman League CupDivision 11Dwaine ButtersSam Tattersfield
Statman League CupDivision 12David WallJordan Turner (Tyne & Wear)
Statman League PlateSuperleagueAdam MouldRay Mulvey
Statman League PlatePremiershipDave FrancisJames Green
Statman League PlateDivision 1Dale PaulMichael Fearon
Statman League PlateDivision 2David O'LearyPaul Hockenhull
Statman League PlateDivision 3Stuart ButlerBrian Hylands
Statman League PlateDivision 4Philip SmithCarl Hadlington
Statman League PlateDivision 5Andrew HuntKate Drake
Statman League PlateDivision 6Lee GilbertJohn Cameron
Statman League PlateDivision 7Craig FowlerLee Humphrey
Statman League PlateDivision 8Paul GrayRyan Kerr
Statman League PlateDivision 9Adam LinfordAdam George
Statman League PlateDivision 10Jamie PhillipsStuart Cobb
Statman League PlateDivision 11Billy MarshKev Hardwick
Statman League PlateDivision 12Rachel WakefieldSue Nealon
GDL Grand Prix Q1UpperStephen BurtonDmitriy Zhukov
GDL Grand Prix Q1MiddleAlex DilleyTom Gittins
GDL Grand Prix Q1LowerPhillip McConnellRyan Nassau
GDL Grand Prix Q2UpperStephen BurtonNeil Meneer
GDL Grand Prix Q2MiddleTyler GabrielChristopher Elliott
GDL Grand Prix Q2LowerSean RooneyDarren Stedman
League Season 2SuperleagueKevin LaneMichael Beard
League Season 2PremiershipJohn CrossleyDavid Wright
League Season 2Division 1Andy BlydeDale Paul
League Season 2Division 2Paul PenfoldAaron Pearce
League Season 2Division 3Andrew RollasonColin Stewart
League Season 2Division 4Jack KellyCraig Finnie
League Season 2Division 5Tom GittinsIan Bain
League Season 2Division 6Alex DilleyDarren Stedman
League Season 2Division 7Craig FowlerEddie Packard
League Season 2Division 8Ross McFarlaneDaniel Mayer
League Season 2Division 9Alex RollSean Rooney
League Season 2Division 10Danny KennedyLarry Block
League Season 2Division 11Ben WhiteJason Johnson
League Season 2Division 12David WallAlex Tearle
GDL Grand Prix Q3UpperPaul PenfoldDmitriy Zhukov
GDL Grand Prix Q3MiddleNiall DunnePhilip Smith
GDL Grand Prix Q3LowerJohn McCluskeyJames O'Regan
GDL Grand Prix Q4UpperKevin LaneStephen Burton
GDL Grand Prix Q4MiddleNiall DunneTyler Gabriel
GDL Grand Prix Q4LowerIsabel KerrDavid Ferguson
GDL Grand Prix FinalsUpperStephen BurtonDanny Trueman
GDL Grand Prix FinalsMiddleGary CookNiall Dunne
GDL Grand Prix FinalsLowerIsabel KerrDavid Wall
GDL GP Plate64+Dan HutchinsonAdam Gawthrop
GDL GP Plate59.01-64Mark TomlinBen Peel
GDL GP Plate54.01-59Justin O'DellDavid Lee
GDL GP Plate47.51-54Tommy GabrielIan Malcolm
GDL GP Plate43.25-47.5Aidan CorkerryScot Duncan
GDL GP Plateunder 43.25Sam TattersfieldMarc O'Donovan
GDL Worlds Q1UpperAdam MouldAlexey Bushuy
GDL Worlds Q1MiddlePhillip McConnellBradley George
GDL Worlds Q1LowerScott JacksonRyan Murray
Statman League Cup Season 3SuperleagueKevin LaneDmitriy Zhukov
Statman League Cup Season 3PremiershipAaron PearceDale Paul
Statman League Cup Season 3Division 1Jim ThompsonJohn Smyth
Statman League Cup Season 3Division 2Jack KellyThommo Smith
Statman League Cup Season 3Division 3Ryan BroadbentJustin O'Dell
Statman League Cup Season 3Division 4Niall DunneMatthew Gallent
Statman League Cup Season 3Division 5Jay VargoJohn McCluskey
Statman League Cup Season 3Division 6Phillip McConnellScott Jackson
Statman League Cup Season 3Division 7Danny KennedyJohnny Rooney
Statman League Cup Season 3Division 8Martin ThomsonAlex Powell
Statman League Cup Season 3Division 9Bradley SharpBartosz Wika
Statman League Cup Season 3Division 10Dan CakebreadGraeme-Tait Buchan
Statman League Cup Season 3Division 11Lewis QuayleAndrew Kinsman
GDL Worlds Q2UpperJohn CrossleyAdam Mould
GDL Worlds Q2MiddlePhillip McConnellChristopher Elliott
GDL Worlds Q2LowerHarry WilloughbyJordan Walker
GDL Worlds Q3UpperStephen BurtonKevin Lane
GDL Worlds Q3MiddleJoe CarsonPaddy Mann
GDL Worlds Q3LowerLee HumphreyLiam Cowlin
League Season 3SuperleagueDmitriy ZhukovKevin Lane
League Season 3PremiershipPaul HockenhullBrendon Clark
League Season 3Division 1Jamie McIntoshLee Kilcoyne
League Season 3Division 2Joe CarsonBradley George
League Season 3Division 3Daniel RadfordJustin O’Dell
League Season 3Division 4Niall DunneLee Gilbert
League Season 3Division 5Jay VargoSammy Booker
League Season 3Division 6Phillip McConnellScott Jackson
League Season 3Division 7Johnny RooneySean Rooney
League Season 3Division 8Liam TaitJason Johnson
League Season 3Division 9Michael BleasdaleIan McLeish
League Season 3Division 10Dave BowenDwaine Butters
League Season 3Division 11Lewis QuayleRichard Biddington
GDL Worlds Q4Upper Grade Top 32 seedsStephen BurtonNeil Meneer
GDL Worlds Q4Upper Grade Outside Top 32Aaron PearceJeroen Saccol
GDL Worlds Q4Middle Grade Top 32 seedsMat McCallionHywel Jones
GDL Worlds Q4Middle Grade Outside Top 32Mark TomlinSammy Booker
GDL Worlds Q4Lower Grade Top 32 seedsDavid WallJordan Walker
GDL Worlds Q4Lower Grade Outside Top 32Martin ThomsonLiam Cowlin
GDL World ChampionshipUpperStephen BurtonKevin Lane
GDL World ChampionshipMiddleDaniel BrownMat McCallion
GDL World ChampionshipLowerAndrew SkeggsRyan Murray
2022 GDL Tour 1PlatinumBrendon ClarkDmitriy Zhukov
2022 GDL Tour 1GoldMark TomlinJoe Carson
2022 GDL Tour 1SilverBhav PatelCraig Finnie
2022 GDL Tour 1BronzeEddie PackardJamie Marcoons
2022 GDL Tour 2PlatinumDanny TruemanKeith Wright
2022 GDL Tour 2GoldSteven WintleMark Tomlin
2022 GDL Tour 2SilverCraig MarshallHarry Gathercole
2022 GDL Tour 2BronzeFay KellyKev Hardwick
Statman League Cup Season 4SuperleagueDanny TruemanDmitriy Zhukov
Statman League Cup Season 4PremiershipDan TatumKeith Wright
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 1Tyler GabrielDave Taylor
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 2Peter ReynoldsRob Downer
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 3Tim Jones (Ireland)Gary Trow
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 4Sober Darts GuyJustin O'Dell
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 5Matt ClarkThomas Bent
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 6Steven WintleJack Spooner
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 7Andrew SkeggsTony Saunders
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 8Craig FinnieRob Brideson
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 9Ian WindrossJack Alexander
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 10Craig MarshallJohn Cameron
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 11Jamie PickKevin Thackwell
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 12Dave BowenOliver Warren
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 13Martin DunnJamie Phillips
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 14Kev HardwickOwen Purdie
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 15Lewis QuayleKeith Murray
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 16Paul BrownTom Monti
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 17Jamie O'HaraTom Bracher
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 18Finlay CassellMarc O'Donovan
Statman League Cup Season 4Division 19Jon McGoldrickKevin Steenson
New Player CompPlatinumConor BastableLee Jones
New Player CompGoldEvan O'BrienLee Morgan
New Player CompSilverOwen JuddAlex Houghton
New Player CompBronzeDanny DevelingNathan Woodhouse (Cheshire)
2022 GDL Tour 3PlatinumStephen BurtonNeil Meneer
2022 GDL Tour 3GoldPeter ReynoldsGary Barham
2022 GDL Tour 3SilverHarry WilloughbySean Rooney
2022 GDL Tour 3BronzeKeith MurrayRoss Smith
League Season 4SuperleagueKevin LaneJohn Crossley
League Season 4PremiershipKeith WrightAdam Gawthrop
League Season 4Division 1Lee KilcoyneJamie McIntosh
League Season 4Division 2Stuart ButlerJosh Williams
League Season 4Division 3Tim Jones (Ireland)Jack Barrows
League Season 4Division 4Danny WoodworthChristopher Elliott
League Season 4Division 5Adam WhelanThomas Bent
League Season 4Division 6David CarrollSteven Wintle
League Season 4Division 7Iain FraserTony Saunders
League Season 4Division 8Jordan ButlerPaul O'Malley
League Season 4Division 9Ben CooperHarry Gathercole
League Season 4Division 10David WallJohn Cameron
League Season 4Division 11Ryan McMahonJamie Pick
League Season 4Division 12Dave BowenAnthony Dodsworth
League Season 4Division 13Liam TaitPaul Grimes
League Season 4Division 14Tom ChapmanReece Mason
League Season 4Division 15Pars YukselJamie Marcoons
League Season 4Division 16Sam TattersfieldRoss Smith
League Season 4Division 17Russ DullestonBen Lancaster
League Season 4Division 18Finlay CassellMarc O'Donovan
League Season 4Division 19Mark NightingaleJon McGoldrick
GDL Grand SlamPlatinumStephen BurtonKeith Wright
GDL Grand SlamGoldDanny WoodworthBradley George
GDL Grand SlamSilverSean RooneyRob Brideson
GDL Grand SlamBronzeTom ChapmanDave Wood
GDL Grand Slam PlatePlatinumDan TatumRyan Harker
GDL Grand Slam PlateGoldKyle BennettGary Trow
GDL Grand Slam PlateSilverMick BarclayJohn Arnold
GDL Grand Slam PlateBronzeFinlay CassellDavid Ferguson
2022 GDL Tour 4PlatinumKevin LaneBarry Nelson
2022 GDL Tour 4GoldKyle BennettLee Morgan
2022 GDL Tour 4SilverSam MartinLiam Byron
2022 GDL Tour 4BronzeFinlay CassellAndrew Marsden
2022 GDL Tour 5PlatinumStephen BurtonSimon Alwyn Rees
2022 GDL Tour 5GoldGareth ClementGary Barham
2022 GDL Tour 5SilverJoe FitzpatrickJames Coles
2022 GDL Tour 5BronzeRoss SmithDanny Wakley
Scroll to Top