Register for GDL Live 5.0 in Southampton
Sign up

Roll of Honour

EventGrade/DivisionWinnerRunner Up
GDL Open Q1
UpperStephen BurtonDan Hutchinson (DEVON)
GDL Open Q1
MiddleRyan HollandTyler Gabriel
GDL Open Q1
LowerEthan PackardAlan Lappin
GDL Open Q2
UpperFlorian HempelTimothy Jones (WALES)
GDL Open Q2
MiddleChris EvansPieter Klok
GDL Open Q2
LowerJustin O'DellLuke Ford
GDL Open Q3
UpperA.J. Urmston-ToftNeil Meneer
GDL Open Q3
MiddleAnthony CiancioloChris Evans
GDL Open Q3
LowerNeil WebsterLuke Donisthorpe
GDL Open Q4
UpperAdam MouldStephen Burton
GDL Open Q4
MiddlePeter ReynoldsAaron Meale
GDL Open Q4
LowerLuke ColesDaniel Brown
GDL OpenUpperTom BaughanTimothy Jones (WALES)
GDL OpenMiddleRyan DavisRob Woods
GDL OpenLowerSimon CharlesNeil Webster
GDL Open PlateGrade 5Ian PlumbMartin Coull
GDL Open PlateGrade 4Josh WilliamsSam Price
GDL Open PlateGrade 3Gary TrowRoger Osborne
GDL Open PlateGrade 2Ian MalcolmDavid Ferguson
GDL Open PlateGrade 1Gaz BondJake Dobbie
League Season 1SuperleagueStephen BurtonMichael Beard
League Season 1PremiershipPaul RadfordThomas Howling
League Season 1Division 1Brad BurnettJimmy McKirdy
League Season 1Division 2Jason BarrettMichael Wallace
League Season 1Division 3Chris EvansJames Edwards
League Season 1Division 4Darren BoughKyle Bevan
League Season 1Division 5Sam PriceRob Woods
League Season 1Division 6Mark TomlinDonal Butler
League Season 1Division 7Justin O'DellEthan McMahon
League Season 1Division 8Daniel BrownSean Falkinder
League Season 1Division 9Craig FowlerNick McCartan
League Season 1Division 10Declan WallingHarvey George
League Season 1Division 11Hywel JonesOliver Warren
League Season 1Division 12Dylan RitchieLarry Block
GDL Matchplay Q1UpperStefan VermaakMark Venables
GDL Matchplay Q1MiddleEthan McMahonMark Webster
GDL Matchplay Q1LowerAlan LappinJack Taylor
GDL Matchplay Q2UpperStephen BurtonDan Hutchinson (DEVON)
GDL Matchplay Q2MiddlePaul PenfoldMark Webster
GDL Matchplay Q2LowerRyan BroadbentCraig Fowler
GDL Matchplay Q3UpperStephen BurtonAdam Mould
GDL Matchplay Q3MiddleMatty RogersMark Webster
GDL Matchplay Q3LowerHywel JonesRicky King
GDL Matchplay Q4UpperKevin LaneStephen Burton
GDL Matchplay Q4MiddleChristopher ElliottMark Webster
GDL Matchplay Q4LowerCraig FowlerLee Gilbert
GDL MatchplayUpperKevin LaneMichael Beard
GDL MatchplayMiddleRyan HollandPaul Penfold
GDL MatchplayLowerDylan RItchieNiall Dunne
The GDL Matchplay PlateUnder 46Michael BleasdaleDaniel Jones (WALES)
The GDL Matchplay Plate46-53Jay VargoIsabel Kerr
The GDL Matchplay Plate54-59Tom GittinsAdam Pope
The GDL Matchplay Plate59-64Simon IsbellJoe Carson
The GDL Matchplay Plateover 64Brendon ClarkMichael Fearon
League Cup Season 2SuperleagueKevin LaneLuke Newport
League Cup Season 2PremiershipJohn CrossleyDavid Wright
League Cup Season 2Division 1Kyle BevanAndy Blyde
League Cup Season 2Division 2Mark WebsterPaul Penfold
League Cup Season 2Division 3Warren VanderaheTyler Gabriel
League Cup Season 2Division 4Dan CavanaghJack Kelly
League Cup Season 2Division 5Paddy IcemannDaniel Coope
League Cup Season 2Division 6Ethan PackardMatthew Gallent
League Cup Season 2Division 7Hywel JonesHarry Willoughby
League Cup Season 2Division 8John McCluskeyTomas Morrissey
League Cup Season 2Division 9Sean RooneyIan Windross
League Cup Season 2Division 10Dylan RitchieIsabel Kerr
League Cup Season 2Division 11Dwaine ButtersSam Tattersfield
League Cup Season 2Division 12David WallJordan Turner (TYNE & WEAR)
League Plate Season 2SuperleagueAdam MouldRay Mulvey
League Plate Season 2PremiershipDave FrancisJames Green
League Plate Season 2Division 1Dale PaulMichael Fearon
League Plate Season 2Division 2David O'LearyPaul Hockenhull
League Plate Season 2Division 3Stuart ButlerBrian Hylands
League Plate Season 2Division 4Philip SmithCarl Hadlington
League Plate Season 2Division 5Andrew HuntKate Drake
League Plate Season 2Division 6Lee GilbertJohn Cameron
League Plate Season 2Division 7Craig FowlerLee Humphrey
League Plate Season 2Division 8Paul GrayRyan Kerr
League Plate Season 2Division 9Adam LinfordAdam George
League Plate Season 2Division 10Jamie PhillipsStuart Cobb
League Plate Season 2Division 11Billy MarshKev Hardwick
League Plate Season 2Division 12Rachel WakefieldSue Nealon
GDL Grand Prix Q1UpperStephen BurtonDmitriy Zhukov
GDL Grand Prix Q1MiddleAlex DilleyTom Gittins
GDL Grand Prix Q1LowerPhillip McConnellRyan Nassau
GDL Grand Prix Q2UpperStephen BurtonNeil Meneer
GDL Grand Prix Q2MiddleTyler GabrielChristopher Elliott
GDL Grand Prix Q2LowerSean RooneyDarren Stedman
League Season 2SuperleagueKevin LaneMichael Beard
League Season 2PremiershipJohn CrossleyDavid Wright
League Season 2Division 1Andy BlydeDale Paul
League Season 2Division 2Paul PenfoldAaron Pearce
League Season 2Division 3Andrew RollasonColin Stewart
League Season 2Division 4Jack KellyCraig Finnie
League Season 2Division 5Tom GittinsIan Bain
League Season 2Division 6Alex DilleyDarren Stedman
League Season 2Division 7Craig FowlerEddie Packard
League Season 2Division 8Ross McFarlaneDaniel Mayer
League Season 2Division 9Alex RollSean Rooney
League Season 2Division 10Danny KennedyLarry Block
League Season 2Division 11Ben WhiteJason Johnson
League Season 2Division 12David WallAlex Tearle
GDL Grand Prix Q3UpperPaul PenfoldDmitriy Zhukov
GDL Grand Prix Q3MiddleNiall DunnePhilip Smith
GDL Grand Prix Q3LowerJohn McCluskeyJames O'Regan
GDL Grand Prix Q4UpperKevin LaneStephen Burton
GDL Grand Prix Q4MiddleNiall DunneTyler Gabriel
GDL Grand Prix Q4LowerIsabel KerrDavid Ferguson
GDL Grand PrixUpperStephen BurtonDanny Trueman
GDL Grand PrixMiddleGary CookNiall Dunne
GDL Grand PrixLowerIsabel KerrDavid Wall
GDL Grand Prix Plate64+Dan Hutchinson (DEVON)Adam Gawthrop
GDL Grand Prix Plate59.01-64Mark TomlinBen Peel
GDL Grand Prix Plate54.01-59Justin O'DellDavid Lee
GDL Grand Prix Plate47.51-54Tommy GabrielIan Malcolm
GDL Grand Prix Plate43.25-47.5Aidan CorkerryScot Duncan
GDL Grand Prix Plateunder 43.25Sam TattersfieldMarc O'Donovan
GDL Worlds Q1UpperAdam MouldAlexey Bushuy
GDL Worlds Q1MiddlePhillip McConnellBradley George
GDL Worlds Q1LowerScott JacksonRyan Murray
League Cup Season 3SuperleagueKevin LaneDmitriy Zhukov
League Cup Season 3PremiershipAaron PearceDale Paul
League Cup Season 3Division 1Jim ThompsonJohn Smyth
League Cup Season 3Division 2Jack KellyThommo Smith
League Cup Season 3Division 3Ryan BroadbentJustin O'Dell
League Cup Season 3Division 4Niall DunneMatthew Gallent
League Cup Season 3Division 5Jay VargoJohn McCluskey
League Cup Season 3Division 6Phillip McConnellScott Jackson
League Cup Season 3Division 7Danny KennedyJohnny Rooney
League Cup Season 3Division 8Martin ThomsonAlex Powell
League Cup Season 3Division 9Bradley SharpBartosz Wika
League Cup Season 3Division 10Dan CakebreadGraeme-Tait Buchan
League Cup Season 3Division 11Lewis QuayleAndrew Kinsman
GDL Worlds Q2UpperJohn CrossleyAdam Mould
GDL Worlds Q2MiddlePhillip McConnellChristopher Elliott
GDL Worlds Q2LowerHarry WilloughbyJordan Walker
GDL Worlds Q3UpperStephen BurtonKevin Lane
GDL Worlds Q3MiddleJoe CarsonPaddy Icemann
GDL Worlds Q3LowerLee HumphreyLiam Cowlin
League Season 3SuperleagueDmitriy ZhukovKevin Lane
League Season 3PremiershipPaul HockenhullBrendon Clark
League Season 3Division 1Jamie McIntoshLee Kilcoyne
League Season 3Division 2Joe CarsonBradley George
League Season 3Division 3Daniel RadfordJustin O'Dell
League Season 3Division 4Niall DunneLee Gilbert
League Season 3Division 5Jay VargoSammy Booker
League Season 3Division 6Phillip McConnellScott Jackson
League Season 3Division 7Johnny RooneySean Rooney
League Season 3Division 8Liam TaitJason Johnson
League Season 3Division 9Michael BleasdaleIan McLeish
League Season 3Division 10Dave BowenDwaine Butters
League Season 3Division 11Lewis QuayleRichard Biddington
GDL Worlds Q4Upper Grade Top 32 seedsStephen BurtonNeil Meneer
GDL Worlds Q4Upper Grade Outside Top 32Aaron PearceJeroen Saccol
GDL Worlds Q4Middle Grade Top 32 seedsMat McCallionHywel Jones
GDL Worlds Q4Middle Grade Outside Top 32Mark TomlinSammy Booker
GDL Worlds Q4Lower Grade Top 32 seedsDavid WallJordan Walker
GDL Worlds Q4Lower Grade Outside Top 32Martin ThomsonLiam Cowlin
2021 GDL World ChampionshipUpperStephen BurtonKevin Lane
2021 GDL World ChampionshipMiddleDaniel BrownMat McCallion
2021 GDL World ChampionshipLowerAndrew SkeggsRyan Murray
2022 GDL Tour 1PlatinumBrendon ClarkDmitriy Zhukov
2022 GDL Tour 1GoldMark TomlinJoe Carson
2022 GDL Tour 1SilverBhav PatelCraig Finnie
2022 GDL Tour 1BronzeEddie PackardJamie Marcoons
2022 GDL Tour 2PlatinumDanny TruemanKeith Wright
2022 GDL Tour 2GoldSteven WintleMark Tomlin
2022 GDL Tour 2SilverCraig MarshallHarry Gathercole
2022 GDL Tour 2BronzeFay KellyKev Hardwick
League Cup Season 4SuperleagueDanny TruemanDmitriy Zhukov
League Cup Season 4PremiershipDan TatumKeith Wright
League Cup Season 4Division 1Tyler GabrielDave Taylor
League Cup Season 4Division 2Peter ReynoldsRob Downer
League Cup Season 4Division 3Tim Jones (Ireland)Gary Trow
League Cup Season 4Division 4Sober Darts GuyJustin O'Dell
League Cup Season 4Division 5Matt ClarkThomas Bent
League Cup Season 4Division 6Steven WintleJack Spooner
League Cup Season 4Division 7Andrew SkeggsTony Saunders
League Cup Season 4Division 8Craig FinnieRob Brideson
League Cup Season 4Division 9Ian WindrossJack Alexander
League Cup Season 4Division 10Craig MarshallJohn Cameron
League Cup Season 4Division 11Jamie PickKevin Thackwell
League Cup Season 4Division 12Dave BowenOliver Warren
League Cup Season 4Division 13Martin DunnJamie Phillips
League Cup Season 4Division 14Kev HardwickOwen Purdie
League Cup Season 4Division 15Lewis QuayleKeith Murray
League Cup Season 4Division 16Paul BrownTom Monti
League Cup Season 4Division 17Jamie O'HaraTom Bracher
League Cup Season 4Division 18Finlay CassellMarc O'Donovan
League Cup Season 4Division 19Jon McGoldrickKevin Steenson
New Player CompPlatinumConor BastableLee Jones
New Player CompGoldEvan O'BrienLee Morgan
New Player CompSilverOwen JuddAlex Houghton
New Player CompBronzeDanny DevelingNathan Woodhouse (CHESHIRE)
2022 GDL Tour 3PlatinumStephen BurtonNeil Meneer
2022 GDL Tour 3GoldPeter ReynoldsGary Barham
2022 GDL Tour 3SilverHarry WilloughbySean Rooney
2022 GDL Tour 3BronzeKeith MurrayRoss Smith
League Season 4SuperleagueKevin LaneJohn Crossley
League Season 4PremiershipKeith WrightAdam Gawthrop
League Season 4Division 1Lee KilcoyneJamie McIntosh
League Season 4Division 2Stuart ButlerJosh Williams
League Season 4Division 3Tim Jones (Ireland)Jack Barrows
League Season 4Division 4Danny WoodworthChristopher Elliott
League Season 4Division 5Adam WhelanThomas Bent
League Season 4Division 6David CarrollSteven Wintle
League Season 4Division 7Iain FraserTony Saunders
League Season 4Division 8Jordan ButlerPaul O'Malley
League Season 4Division 9Ben CooperHarry Gathercole
League Season 4Division 10David WallJohn Cameron
League Season 4Division 11Ryan McMahonJamie Pick
League Season 4Division 12Dave BowenAnthony Dodsworth
League Season 4Division 13Liam TaitPaul Grimes
League Season 4Division 14Tom ChapmanReece Mason
League Season 4Division 15Pars YukselJamie Marcoons
League Season 4Division 16Sam TattersfieldRoss Smith
League Season 4Division 17Russ DullestonBen Lancaster
League Season 4Division 18Finlay CassellMarc O'Donovan
League Season 4Division 19Mark NightingaleJon McGoldrick
GDL Grand SlamPlatinumStephen BurtonKeith Wright
GDL Grand SlamGoldDanny WoodworthBradley George
GDL Grand SlamSilverSean RooneyRob Brideson
GDL Grand SlamBronzeTom ChapmanDave Wood
GDL Grand Slam PlatePlatinumDan TatumRyan Harker
GDL Grand Slam PlateGoldKyle BennettGary Trow
GDL Grand Slam PlateSilverMick BarclayJohn Arnold
GDL Grand Slam PlateBronzeFinlay CassellDavid Ferguson
2022 GDL Tour 4PlatinumKevin LaneBarry Nelson
2022 GDL Tour 4GoldKyle BennettLee Morgan
2022 GDL Tour 4SilverSam MartinLiam Byron
2022 GDL Tour 4BronzeFinlay CassellAndrew Marsden
2022 GDL Tour 5PlatinumStephen BurtonSimon Alwyn Rees
2022 GDL Tour 5GoldGareth ClementGary Barham
2022 GDL Tour 5SilverJoe FitzpatrickJames Coles
2022 GDL Tour 5BronzeRoss SmithDanny Wakley
League Cup Season 5SuperleagueLuke NewportDarren Armstrong
League Cup Season 5PremiershipDave TaylorDan Tatum
League Cup Season 5Division 1Ryan HarkerNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 5Division 2Billy JacksonNick Brandon
League Cup Season 5Division 3Kyle BennettDanny Woodworth
League Cup Season 5Division 4Sean SomervilleBilly Shanahan
League Cup Season 5Division 5Nickie AdamsonCraig Finnie
League Cup Season 5Division 6John NortonChristopher Elliott
League Cup Season 5Division 7Abe BougheyDavid Lee
League Cup Season 5Division 8Adam PopeMichael Lakiere
League Cup Season 5Division 9John ArnoldMark Foster
League Cup Season 5Division 10Declan WallingTony Davison
League Cup Season 5Division 11Aiden McGroartyGary Morris
League Cup Season 5Division 12Kevin SelbyTom Chapman
League Cup Season 5Division 13Liam TaitStuart Mason
League Cup Season 5Division 14Dave WoodNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 5Division 15Lewis QuayleIan McLeish
League Cup Season 5Division 16Bradley CoyneRoss Smith
League Cup Season 5Division 17Owen FaunchGary Vesey
League Cup Season 5Division 18Mike WallisFinlay Cassell
League Cup Season 5Division 19Daniel SpotwoodChris Roberts
League Cup Season 5Division 20Harry LumbJon McGoldrick
League Cup Season 5Division 21John HalkettStephen Harrison
League Cup Season 5Division 22Matt BleasdaleNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 5Division 23Bradley CahillNathan Matthews
2022 GDL Tour 6PlatinumDanny TruemanAaron Pearce
2022 GDL Tour 6GoldAndrew ShortAshley Coombs
2022 GDL Tour 6SilverRyan VesseyLewis Quayle
2022 GDL Tour 6BronzeJonathan DaviesLeon Parker
League Season 5SuperleagueLee DaviesDarren Armstrong
League Season 5PremiershipLiam AndersonPaul Penfold
League Season 5Division 1Jimmy McKirdyKyle Bevan
League Season 5Division 2Billy JacksonLee Andrews
League Season 5Division 3Kyle BennettDanny Woodworth
League Season 5Division 4Wez ElstonIain Fraser
League Season 5Division 5Matthew CunnissAdam Whelan
League Season 5Division 6John NortonTony Saunders
League Season 5Division 7Gregg CheyneSammy Booker
League Season 5Division 8Chris WallAdam Pope
League Season 5Division 9Rob BridesonJohn Arnold
League Season 5Division 10Tony DavisonDave Bowen
League Season 5Division 11Aiden McGroartyAdam Linford
League Season 5Division 12Steven RyanPaul Grimes
League Season 5Division 13Stu TrumanMatthew Crosby
League Season 5Division 14Andy BurnsNeil Thomson
League Season 5Division 15Dale CosgroveLewis Quayle
League Season 5Division 16Andrew MarsdenRoss Smith
League Season 5Division 17Owen FaunchGary Vesey
League Season 5Division 18Neil FergusonFinlay Cassell
League Season 5Division 19Daniel SpotwoodChris Roberts
League Season 5Division 20Harry LumbJosh Carhart
League Season 5Division 21Liam MeyrickCarli Wigham
League Season 5Division 22Matt BleasdaleChristian Bresnock
League Season 5Division 23Sam HuntBradley Cahill
GDL Players ChampionshipsPlatinumDarren ArmstrongKevin Lane
GDL Players ChampionshipsGoldColin StewartJustin O'Dell
GDL Players ChampionshipsSilverDaniel SpotwoodLiam Cowlin
GDL Players ChampionshipsBronzeJames HooperOwen Faunch
GDL Players Championships PlatePlatinumLee DaviesDave Francis
GDL Players Championships PlateGoldAbe BougheyDaniel Murphy
GDL Players Championships PlateSilverJonny RedfearnCraig Young
GDL Players Championships PlateBronzeBen MaddockNoel McVeigh
2022 GDL Tour 7PlatinumKevin LaneDmitriy Zhukov
2022 GDL Tour 7GoldAdam WhelanGene Hill
2022 GDL Tour 7SilverPaul GardnerDavid Warren
2022 GDL Tour 7BronzeJonathan DaviesJoel Eriksson
2022 GDL Tour 8PlatinumStephen BurtonDarren Armstrong
2022 GDL Tour 8GoldJohn SmythAdam Whelan
2022 GDL Tour 8SilverRyan ClaytonLawrence Kelman
2022 GDL Tour 8BronzeJohn HalkettCarli Wigham
League Cup Season 6SuperleagueKevin LaneBrendon Clark
League Cup Season 6PremiershipLee AndrewsBrandon Western
League Cup Season 6Division 1Simon KeyNeeman Hasida
League Cup Season 6Division 2Joe CarsonAdam Whelan
League Cup Season 6Division 3Gene HillJohn Smyth
League Cup Season 6Division 4Craig MitchellRoger Osborne
League Cup Season 6Division 5Kane DarkesAndy Henderson
League Cup Season 6Division 6Gregg CheyneIan Windross
League Cup Season 6Division 7Jake PowellDavid McCrum
League Cup Season 6Division 8Kevin ThackwellJohn Curtis
League Cup Season 6Division 9Martin ThomsonNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 6Division 10Lee HumphreyPaul Grimes
League Cup Season 6Division 11Danny WakleyMatthew Crosby
League Cup Season 6Division 12Ryan ClaytonDaniel Lax
League Cup Season 6Division 13Craig YoungJames O'Regan
League Cup Season 6Division 14Jack BowmanSimon Loy
League Cup Season 6Division 15Jake PankhurstBen Pulham
League Cup Season 6Division 16Matt EllisGareth Johnston
League Cup Season 6Division 17Carli WighamNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 6Division 18Kevin CrainieKev Hardwick
League Cup Season 6Division 19Keith McGuireDavid Nightingale
League Cup Season 6Division 20Neil ForrestAntony Munn
League Cup Season 6Division 21Malachy RooneyAndy Fenn
League Cup Season 6Division 22Shaun BennettAdam George
League Cup Season 6Division 23Simon KnowlesNathan Matthews
2022 GDL Tour 9PlatinumScott WinderLee Davies
2022 GDL Tour 9GoldColin StewartDarren Stedman
2022 GDL Tour 9SilverDaryl SteathamAndy Dunn
2022 GDL Tour 9BronzeIan MalcolmGreg Coates
League Season 6SuperleagueLee DaviesKevin Lane
League Season 6PremiershipChris SharpLee Andrews
League Season 6Division 1Nick BrandonKyle Bennett
League Season 6Division 2Stuart ButlerSean Somerville
League Season 6Division 3Greg WellingtonGary Trow
League Season 6Division 4Mariusz NiemyjskiCraig Mitchell
League Season 6Division 5David WeymesDean Watson
League Season 6Division 6Andrew SkeggsPaul O'Malley
League Season 6Division 7Jake PowellSteven Wintle
League Season 6Division 8Neil WebsterJoel Salerno
League Season 6Division 9Adam NaylorJamie Pick
League Season 6Division 10Robbie PriddleJamie Phillips
League Season 6Division 11Lewis CarterDaryl Steatham
League Season 6Division 12Paul GardnerRyan Clayton
League Season 6Division 13Craig YoungOwen Faunch
League Season 6Division 14Jack BowmanDennis Hand
League Season 6Division 15Richie DavidsonAden Hamill
League Season 6Division 16Gareth JohnstonMatt Ellis
League Season 6Division 17Jody HancockIan Malcolm
League Season 6Division 18Mathew SnapeLiam Meyrick
League Season 6Division 19Graeme-Tait BuchanKeith McGuire
League Season 6Division 20Steve CookJon McGoldrick
League Season 6Division 21Ronan QuigleyMalachy Rooney
League Season 6Division 22Richard WalkerPaul Oliver
League Season 6Division 23Nathan MatthewsSimon Knowles
GDL RandomiserPlatinumLee DaviesBrendon Clark
GDL RandomiserGoldJohn SmythGregg Cheyne
GDL RandomiserSilverMathew SnapeSam Tattersfield
GDL RandomiserBronzeJake ClarkIan Malcolm
GDL Randomiser PlatePlatinumNeil MeneerDave Francis
GDL Randomiser PlateGoldMichael MagneronJosh Underwood
GDL Randomiser PlateSilverAndrew McCormickKirk Trimby
GDL Randomiser PlateBronzeJohn MolyneuxIan Pearmain
2022 GDL Tour 10PlatinumKevin LaneDanny Trueman
2022 GDL Tour 10GoldMichael MagneronMariusz Niemyjski
2022 GDL Tour 10SilverAndy DunnLewis Carter
2022 GDL Tour 10BronzeKev HardwickAnthony Wilson-Geen
2022 GDL Tour 11PlatinumLee DaviesAlexey Bushuy
2022 GDL Tour 11GoldMariusz NiemyjskiKane Darkes
2022 GDL Tour 11SilverFinlay CassellChris Scouller
2022 GDL Tour 11BronzeThomas van der MeerJacob Hopkins
League Cup Season 7SuperleagueLiam AndersonKevin Blomme
League Cup Season 7PremiershipBrandon WesternMark Venables
League Cup Season 7Division 1Kyle BennettVince Puddicombe
League Cup Season 7Division 2Jack WalkerJosh Underwood
League Cup Season 7Division 3Jake PowellRob Downer
League Cup Season 7Division 4Ricky HitchmoughBilly Shanahan
League Cup Season 7Division 5Karl McDonaldAndrew Skeggs
League Cup Season 7Division 6David ThomsonChristopher Elliott
League Cup Season 7Division 7Tom BeresfordIan Whittall
League Cup Season 7Division 8Jack BowmanCraig Fowler
League Cup Season 7Division 9Ryan ClaytonPaul Gardner
League Cup Season 7Division 10Gaz MagillOsvaldas Bielskis
League Cup Season 7Division 11Andrew MarsdenBlair Waugh
League Cup Season 7Division 12Dave WoodMatt Ellis
League Cup Season 7Division 13Finlay CassellDave Wilson
League Cup Season 7Division 14Jonathan DaviesBen Pulham
League Cup Season 7Division 15Anthony LaythamWade Myers
League Cup Season 7Division 16Jacob HopkinsKevin Crainie
League Cup Season 7Division 17Scot DuncanRyan Sergi
League Cup Season 7Division 18Sam PhillipsAlex Mason
League Cup Season 7Division 19Leon ParkerSam Edlin
League Cup Season 7Division 20Daniel PellegrinaLiam Telfer
League Cup Season 7Division 21Antony MunnHaydn Phillips
League Cup Season 7Division 22James CrewsHenry Davidson
League Cup Season 7Division 23Paul LeesDaniel Corbett-Yeates
2022 GDL Tour 12Platinum Top 16Scott WinderKevin Lane
2022 GDL Tour 12Gold Top 32Michael MagneronIain Fraser
2022 GDL Tour 12Silver Top 32Andrew MarsdenLawrence Kelman
2022 GDL Tour 12Bronze Top 32Greg CoatesKev Hardwick
2022 GDL Tour 12Platinum OtherShane AndersonSteven Adleigh
2022 GDL Tour 12Gold OtherAlan BowdenDaniel Anderson
2022 GDL Tour 12Silver OtherBlair WaughJack Bowman
2022 GDL Tour 12Bronze OtherGreg LloydRyan McDonald
League Season 7SuperleagueDavid WrightLee Davies
League Season 7PremiershipAdam GawthropMark Venables
League Season 7Division 1Kyle BennettMat McCallion
League Season 7Division 2Gareth ClementJohn Smyth
League Season 7Division 3Michael MagneronGary Trow
League Season 7Division 4Adam PopeGregg Cheyne
League Season 7Division 5Andrew HillsKarl McDonald
League Season 7Division 6Aaron MitchellMichael Brown
League Season 7Division 7Ian WhittallJoe Logan
League Season 7Division 8Jack BowmanRobbie Priddle
League Season 7Division 9Ryan ClaytonPaul Grimes
League Season 7Division 10Osvaldas BielskisWesley Harney
League Season 7Division 11Blair WaughCraig Young
League Season 7Division 12Danny KennedyMatt Ellis
League Season 7Division 13Gavin McFarlaneHagai Berkovich
League Season 7Division 14Ben PulhamJonathan Davies
League Season 7Division 15Anthony LaythamMartin Kirkby
League Season 7Division 16Sean NeedhamJoel Eriksson
League Season 7Division 17Keith McGuireSam Slade
League Season 7Division 18Sam PhillipsAndy Turner
League Season 7Division 19John MolyneuxSam Edlin
League Season 7Division 20Ivan NewmanAbu Mahmud
League Season 7Division 21Wayne GordonDamijan Nejasmic
League Season 7Division 22James CrewsCharlie Welton
League Season 7Division 23Nathan BrightKevin Asselman
2022 GDL World ChampionshipsPlatinumStephen BurtonLee Davies
2022 GDL World ChampionshipsGoldMichael MagneronDaniel Anderson
2022 GDL World ChampionshipsSilverJack BowmanCraig Young
2022 GDL World ChampionshipsBronzeNeil FergusonSam Phillips
2022 GDL World Championships PlatePlatinumDave FrancisSimon Key
2022 GDL World Championships PlateGoldTalon D'OrazioMike Dalton
2022 GDL World Championships PlateSilverMark FosterGaz Magill
2022 GDL World Championships PlateBronzeDean ToddTom Wesley
2023 GDL Tour 1PlatinumKevin LaneDavid Wright
2023 GDL Tour 1GoldJamie CassidyPaddy Icemann
2023 GDL Tour 1TungstenLeigh BrooksJack Kelly
2023 GDL Tour 1SilverJordan OsborneTom Pritchard
2023 GDL Tour 1BronzeCharlie CookAbu Mahmud
2023 GDL Tour 2PlatinumStephen BurtonKevin Blomme
2023 GDL Tour 2GoldNick BrandonColin Thompson
2023 GDL Tour 2TungstenLeigh BrooksJon Witherspoon
2023 GDL Tour 2SilverAndrew MundyTom Pritchard
2023 GDL Tour 2BronzeJak StottJohn Tunstall
League Cup Season 8SuperleagueDmitriy ZhukovSimon Alwyn Rees
League Cup Season 8PremiershipScott ArtissChris Freshwater
League Cup Season 8Division 1Daniel O'BrienNick Brandon
League Cup Season 8Division 2John SmythDean Watson
League Cup Season 8Division 3Charlie BubbLuke Hickton
League Cup Season 8Division 4Peter BrowningChristopher Elliott
League Cup Season 8Division 5David McCrumRob Brideson
League Cup Season 8Division 6Osvaldas BielskisCraig Marshall
League Cup Season 8Division 7Justin ReßJon Witherspoon
League Cup Season 8Division 8Jonny RedfearnDanny Kennedy
League Cup Season 8Division 9Richard CameronJoe Taylor
League Cup Season 8Division 10Andrew MarsdenWayne Fereday
League Cup Season 8Division 11Simon NicholsonAndrew Adams
League Cup Season 8Division 12Chris ScoullerJacob Hopkins
League Cup Season 8Division 13Liam MeyrickMartin Kirkby
League Cup Season 8Division 14Mike WallisNeil Ferguson
League Cup Season 8Division 15James FrenchDan Buller
League Cup Season 8Division 16Dan EdwardsThomas Barnes
League Cup Season 8Division 17Scot DuncanBlake Osborne
League Cup Season 8Division 18Graeme-Tait BuchanSteven Longden
League Cup Season 8Division 19Michael BruceRoss Davie
League Cup Season 8Division 20John TunstallSiôn Jenkins
League Cup Season 8Division 21Jenna KelmanAdam McPhillips
League Cup Season 8Division 22Lewis ConnellRyan Nassau
League Cup Season 8Division 23Darren ReedCharlie Cook
League Cup Season 8Division 24Will ThorpeDewi Kalsi
League Cup Season 8Division 25Liam BrusbyMark Nightingale
2023 GDL Tour 3PlatinumDmitriy ZhukovChris Freshwater
2023 GDL Tour 3GoldJake DickinsonNick Brandon
2023 GDL Tour 3TungstenIan WindrossRob Brideson
2023 GDL Tour 3SilverKieran GuinnessyIan Brooks
2023 GDL Tour 3BronzeMark WeaferBlair Hall
League Season 8SuperleagueStephen BurtonKevin Lane
League Season 8PremiershipDavid CarrGene Hill
League Season 8Division 1Michael FearonJack Walker
League Season 8Division 2Jamie CassidyJoe Carson
League Season 8Division 3William CampbellMatty Rogers
League Season 8Division 4Karl McDonaldPeter Browning
League Season 8Division 5Andrew SkeggsChris Wall
League Season 8Division 6Abe BougheyHarry Willoughby
League Season 8Division 7Lee NightingillPaul Gardner
League Season 8Division 8Jonny RedfearnNeil Webster
League Season 8Division 9Jamie PickDavid-John McGeoch
League Season 8Division 10Andrew McCormickHagai Berkovich
League Season 8Division 11Liam TaitAndrew Adams
League Season 8Division 12Daniel LaxJake Pankhurst
League Season 8Division 13Lewis LongthornTom Pritchard
League Season 8Division 14Mike WallisTom Luxford
League Season 8Division 15Sam SladeJordan Osborne
League Season 8Division 16Dan EdwardsRyan McDonald
League Season 8Division 17Scot DuncanMichael Cox
League Season 8Division 18Andy TurnerSteven Longden
League Season 8Division 19Tom YeomansLiam Telfer
League Season 8Division 20Ronan QuigleyLuke Mulhern
League Season 8Division 21Jak StottJamie Ward
League Season 8Division 22Matt TizzardRyan Nassau
League Season 8Division 23Charlie CookNeil Monger
League Season 8Division 24Nathan AlmondJohn Peacock
League Season 8Division 25Charles StedmanAntony Munn
2023 GDL Tour 4PlatinumStephen BurtonDavid Wright
2023 GDL Tour 4GoldJoe CarsonJeroen Saccol
2023 GDL Tour 4TungstenRob BridesonPaul O'Malley
2023 GDL Tour 4SilverThomas BarnesTom Yeomans
2023 GDL Tour 4BronzeDaniel MorrisDaniel Jones (WALES)
League Season 9 Phase 1 'High Performer'Division 9Scott PearsonN/A
League Season 9 Phase 1 'High Performer'Division 22Donald BainN/A
League Season 9 Phase 1 'High Performer'Division 30Andy HindN/A
League Season 9 Phase 1 'High Performer'Division 34Liam WoodwardN/A
GDL MatchplayPlatinumStephen BurtonDavid Wright
GDL MatchplayGoldEllis RadfordAl Saunders
GDL MatchplayTungstenNiall DunneJames French
GDL MatchplaySilverTom PritchardRoss Smith
GDL MatchplayBronzeRyan NassauSam Hunt
GDL Matchplay PlatePlatinumHenrik SjöbergStephen Carr
GDL Matchplay PlateGoldScott PearsonLiam Shaw
GDL Matchplay PlateTungstenBen CahillKenny Dyche
GDL Matchplay PlateSilverFinley HewittJames Draper
GDL Matchplay PlateBronzeLiam WoodwardLars Jensen
League Cup Season 9SuperleagueAlexey BushuyDavid Wright
League Cup Season 9PremiershipJonny KinsellaChris Freshwater
League Cup Season 9Division 1Stuart ScarsbrookJimmy McKirdy
League Cup Season 9Division 2Danny WoodworthJoe Carson
League Cup Season 9Division 3Paddy IcemannAl Saunders
League Cup Season 9Division 4Daniel WatkinsBrett Pickersgill
League Cup Season 9Division 5James PowellBilly McRobb
League Cup Season 9Division 6Ben CahillJames Hooper
League Cup Season 9Division 7Gaz MagillKenny Dyche
League Cup Season 9Division 8Lee NightingillJames French
League Cup Season 9Division 9Lewis CarterJames Mundy
League Cup Season 9Division 10Artur SciborElliot Lewthwaite
League Cup Season 9Division 11Craig YoungShaun Hopkins
League Cup Season 9Division 12Nathanial Minskip-AggettNeil Curran
League Cup Season 9Division 13Jordan OsborneTom Williamson
League Cup Season 9Division 14Louis BirminghamNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 9Division 15Mark KettNeil Munro
League Cup Season 9Division 16John Brett-SmithMartin Kirkby
League Cup Season 9Division 17Tom YeomansSean Berry
League Cup Season 9Division 18Vincent BorgmansDennis Hand
League Cup Season 9Division 19Michael NolanKeith Price
League Cup Season 9Division 20Lewis ButcherLouie Kirk
League Cup Season 9Division 21Jonathan DaviesNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 9Division 22Adrian RayelIan McLeod
League Cup Season 9Division 23Graeme-Tait BuchanBradley Coyne
League Cup Season 9Division 24Brad RimmellGregor Leask
League Cup Season 9Division 25Ryan SergiIvan Newman
League Cup Season 9Division 26Mark MurrayRobbie Wright
League Cup Season 9Division 27Billy McKenzieGeorge Sadek
League Cup Season 9Division 28William WrightHaydn Phillips
League Cup Season 9Division 29Joe FeeleyAlex Ward
League Cup Season 9Division 30Jamie HarperJamie Croke
League Cup Season 9Division 31Nathan MaloneScott Cameron
League Cup Season 9Division 32Jacob SooDewi Kalsi
League Cup Season 9Division 33Paul LeesAdam McCarthy
League Cup Season 9Division 34Stuart McGillNigel Geneyn
2023 GDL Tour 5
PlatinumStephen BurtonDavid Carr
2023 GDL Tour 5
GoldRoger KingMatty Rogers
2023 GDL Tour 5TungstenNathanial Minskip-AggettJames Hooper
2023 GDL Tour 5SilverJamie Chinn-BrownStuart Gaylor
2023 GDL Tour 5BronzeHaydn PhillipsBlake Osborne
League Season 9SuperleagueStephen BurtonKevin Lane
League Season 9PremiershipShaun DevonaldNiklas Brackelmann
League Season 9Division 1Daniel O'BrienAlan Bowden
League Season 9Division 2Roger KingNo runner-up, forfeited
League Season 9Division 3Ellis RadfordIain Fraser
League Season 9Division 4John ByrneBrett Pickersgill
League Season 9Division 5Liam ShawMike Dalton
League Season 9Division 6Daniel BoyleEuan Page
League Season 9Division 7Justin O'DellJaycee Deville
League Season 9Division 8Steven RenniePaul O'Malley
League Season 9Division 9Craig MarshallJens Schellekens
League Season 9Division 10Ryan VesseyLewis Longthorn
League Season 9Division 11Keith MurrayPaul Grimes
League Season 9Division 12Greg LyndonJoe Taylor
League Season 9Division 13Luke RyanJordan Osborne
League Season 9Division 14Matthew CrosbyTom Chapman
League Season 9Division 15Neil MunroMark Kett
League Season 9Division 16Martin KirkbyDavid Warren
League Season 9Division 17Jamie Chinn-BrownMartin Johnston
League Season 9Division 18Bradley SharpMatthijs Pater
League Season 9Division 19John TunstallMartin O'Connell
League Season 9Division 20Lewis ButcherMatthew Hine
League Season 9Division 21Ash PriceJames Brooker
League Season 9Division 22Dan LaneJosh Lee
League Season 9Division 23Lewis MartinDean Todd
League Season 9Division 24Greg LloydBrad Rimmell
League Season 9Division 25Ivan NewmanJamie Ward
League Season 9Division 26Thomas HurstJake Stobie
League Season 9Division 27Nathan GibbonsNo runner-up, forfeited
League Season 9Division 28Connor KavanaghHaydn Phillips
League Season 9Division 29Joe FeeleyDaniel Jones (WALES)
League Season 9Division 30Jamie CrokeJustin Anthony
League Season 9Division 31Fiachra FurlongLewis Main
League Season 9Division 32Charles StedmanJack Dalby
League Season 9Division 33Jim MalkinLewis Salter
League Season 9Division 34Steven BromageAndy Holloway
2023 GDL Tour 6PlatinumAlexey BushuyStuart Scarsbrook
2023 GDL Tour 6GoldMark MarlowAl Saunders
2023 GDL Tour 6TungstenJoe LoganPaul Driscoll
2023 GDL Tour 6SilverNeil MunroJake Stobie
2023 GDL Tour 6BronzeJamie HarperJohn Hawley
2023 GDL Tour 7PlatinumStephen BurtonMark Marlow
2023 GDL Tour 7GoldAl SaundersPaddy Icemann
2023 GDL Tour 7TungstenLee NightingillSteven Rennie
2023 GDL Tour 7SilverShaun BennettIan Brooks
2023 GDL Tour 7BronzeTyler SwanJames Crews
2023 GDL Tour 8PlatinumLee DaviesStephen Burton
2023 GDL Tour 8GoldDavid McCrackenDavid McCrum
2023 GDL Tour 8TungstenRoger OsborneLeigh Brooks
2023 GDL Tour 8SilverJordan WalkerMatt Lee
2023 GDL Tour 8BronzeNathan AlmondLars Jensen
League Cup Season 10SuperleagueBrendon ClarkDanny Trueman
League Cup Season 10PremiershipStuart ScarsbrookKyle Bennett
League Cup Season 10Division 1James PowellMark Marlow
League Cup Season 10Division 2John ByrneNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 10Division 3Mike DaltonDavid Thomson
League Cup Season 10Division 4Chris WallDave Taylor
League Cup Season 10Division 5James FrenchJonny Redfearn
League Cup Season 10Division 6Steven RennieKeith Crilly
League Cup Season 10Division 7Leigh BrooksPaul Driscoll
League Cup Season 10Division 8Shaun HopkinsGareth Lines
League Cup Season 10Division 9Kevin ThackwellNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 10Division 10Dave BowenElliott Lewthwaite
League Cup Season 10Division 11Jamie Chinn-BrownThomas Oldfield
League Cup Season 10Division 12Paul GrimesMathijs Blommaert
League Cup Season 10Division 13Dan EdwardsSjors Kathmann
League Cup Season 10Division 14Andrew MarsdenAlan Brown
League Cup Season 10Division 15Matthijs PaterJohn Tunstall
League Cup Season 10Division 16Aidan CorkerryJake Henderson
League Cup Season 10Division 17Hywel JonesMatthew Gallent
League Cup Season 10Division 18Matt LeeNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 10Division 19Blake OsborneKevin Crainie
League Cup Season 10Division 20Ben McNicolNicky Goodbrand
League Cup Season 10Division 21Darragh WardAshley Everitt
League Cup Season 10Division 22Phil LeeAndrew Ellemore
League Cup Season 10Division 23Lloyd WillisJohn Paul Ward
League Cup Season 10Division 24Stuart CobbNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 10Division 25Neil ForrestJoe Feeley
League Cup Season 10Division 26Jamie HarperLiam Horton
League Cup Season 10Division 27Steven BromageKevin Asselman
League Cup Season 10Division 28Jamie BuckleyJames Bailey
League Cup Season 10Division 29Steven MaddockDazz Humphreys
League Cup Season 10Division 30Lee DiamondAlan Cahill
GDL MastersPlatinumStephen BurtonLee Davies
GDL MastersGoldDavid ShearerAl Saunders
GDL MastersTungstenAdam PerrymanLeigh Brooks
GDL MastersSilverJake HendersonMatt Lee
GDL MastersBronzeJohn HawleyLiam Horton
GDL Masters PlatePlatinumShaun DevonaldAaron Pearce
GDL Masters PlateGoldRob DownerDean Watson
GDL Masters PlateTungstenDarren BoughAndre Wertheim
GDL Masters PlateSilverAndrew EllemoreDean Smith
GDL Masters PlateBronzeMax DziadulAndy Odell
League Season 10SuperleagueAlexey BushuyDanny Trueman
League Season 10PremiershipGene HillKyle Bennett
League Season 10Division 1Mark MarlowSteven Adleigh
League Season 10Division 2William CampbellIain Fraser
League Season 10Division 3David ThomsonDavid McCrum
League Season 10Division 4Ricky HitchmoughChristopher Elliott
League Season 10Division 5David ShearerDylan Ritchie
League Season 10Division 6James MundyJack Kelly
League Season 10Division 7Jens SchellekensLeigh Brooks
League Season 10Division 8Andy DunnRichard Cameron
League Season 10Division 9Lewis ButcherVilius Galeckas
League Season 10Division 10Ryan McDonaldDonald Bain
League Season 10Division 11Dave WoodNo runner-up, forfeited
League Season 10Division 12Harry WilloughbyMike Wallis
League Season 10Division 13Ross SmithMartin Thomson
League Season 10Division 14Robbie PriddleAlan Brown
League Season 10Division 15Clifford WilliamsJohn Tunstall
League Season 10Division 16Jonathan HornAidan Corkerry
League Season 10Division 17Jak StottSteven Brown
League Season 10Division 18Shaun BennettMatt Lee
League Season 10Division 19Lee MorrisonKevin Crainie
League Season 10Division 20Thomas HurstConor Bull
League Season 10Division 21Scott McCammonAdam Dominey
League Season 10Division 22Mihai BodeanuAndrew Ellemore
League Season 10Division 23Tristan DjiannJohn Paul Ward
League Season 10Division 24David StewartNeil Badrock
League Season 10Division 25James CrewsNathan Almond
League Season 10Division 26Jamie HarperTyler Swan
League Season 10Division 27Michael FarragherAndy Holloway
League Season 10Division 28James ReedCraig Miller
League Season 10Division 29Stuart McGillSteven Maddock
League Season 10Division 30Jason TaveirneNick Hogarth
2023 GDL Tour 9PlatinumStephen BurtonDmitriy Zhukov
2023 GDL Tour 9GoldIain FraserRicky Hitchmough
2023 GDL Tour 9TungstenLo WolswijkMark Nicholls
2023 GDL Tour 9SilverShaun BennettKieran McDonagh
2023 GDL Tour 9BronzeChristopher WilliamsJack Dalby
League Season 11 Phase 1 'High Performer'Division 11Ben McNicolN/A
2023 GDL Tour 10PlatinumShaun DevonaldBrendon Clark
2023 GDL Tour 10GoldBrett PickersgillKarl McDonald
2023 GDL Tour 10TungstenVincent BorgmansBracke Xavier
2023 GDL Tour 10SilverMihael RodekRyan Mitchell
2023 GDL Tour 10BronzeLee HandAlex Schalow
League Cup Season 11SuperleagueAlexey BushuyChris Sharp
League Cup Season 11PremiershipDave FrancisChris Freshwater
League Cup Season 11Division 1Al SaundersJosh Hall
League Cup Season 11Division 2Connor JeffreysAbe Boughey
League Cup Season 11Division 3John SmythDaniel Anderson
League Cup Season 11Division 4Lars NilssonBilly Shanahan
League Cup Season 11Division 5Darren StedmanDaniel Lyons
League Cup Season 11Division 6Rob BridesonMark Nicholls
League Cup Season 11Division 7Ben RowleyLouis Birmingham
League Cup Season 11Division 8Dave WoodMartin Moir
League Cup Season 11Division 9Osvaldas BielskisMichael Cox
League Cup Season 11Division 10Ross SmithEdgars Melnis
League Cup Season 11Division 11Ben McNicolHagai Berkovich
League Cup Season 11Division 12Andrew MundyLiam Tait
League Cup Season 11Division 13Matthew HineMichael Ward Snr
League Cup Season 11Division 14David BartleyLeon Baker
League Cup Season 11Division 15Ryan MitchellJohn Paul Ward
League Cup Season 11Division 16Lloyd WillisSteven Fleming
League Cup Season 11Division 17Ian HarfordSam Slade
League Cup Season 11Division 18Jamie PhillipsCarli Wigham
League Cup Season 11Division 19Damian PinchNo runner-up, forfeited
League Cup Season 11Division 20Jonathan McMillanJamie Ward
League Cup Season 11Division 21Neil JonesReece Bates
League Cup Season 11Division 22Dylan van SchijndelJoshua Price
League Cup Season 11Division 23Max DziadulKevin Asselman
League Cup Season 11Division 24Graeme CromwellJacob Soo
League Cup Season 11Division 25Fiachra FurlongNick Hogarth
League Cup Season 11Division 26Lee HandJames Graham
2023 GDL Tour 11PlatinumDarren ArmstrongChris Sharp
2023 GDL Tour 11GoldLars NilssonStephen McDermott
2023 GDL Tour 11TungstenLewis CarterIwan Lewis
2023 GDL Tour 11SilverLee MorrisonKevin Crainie
2023 GDL Tour 11BronzeJames ClarkeCraig Miller
League Season 11SuperleagueStephen BurtonDmitriy Zhukov
League Season 11PremiershipGene HillStuart Scarsbrook
League Season 11Division 1James KaneDavid Carr
League Season 11Division 2Chris WallMike Dalton
League Season 11Division 3Rob DownerJohn Smyth
League Season 11Division 4Matty RogersAndre Wertheim
League Season 11Division 5James MundyPeter Brown
League Season 11Division 6Rob BridesonGreg Lyndon
League Season 11Division 7Lo WolswijkDennis Hand
League Season 11Division 8David-John McGeochCraig Young
League Season 11Division 9Michael CoxJordan Walker
League Season 11Division 10Ross SmithAidan Corkerry
League Season 11Division 11Bradley PittsBen Winter
League Season 11Division 12Liam TaitAndrew Mundy
League Season 11Division 13Thomas HurstMatthew Hine
League Season 11Division 14Leon BakerLee Morrison
League Season 11Division 15Ryan MitchellKiyfa Bryant
League Season 11Division 16Lloyd WillisWilliam Wright
League Season 11Division 17Ian HarfordIan Hollies
League Season 11Division 18Liam HortonCarli Wigham
League Season 11Division 19Damian PinchPeter Glavin
League Season 11Division 20Simon LoyCallum Hulme
League Season 11Division 21Neil JonesHaydn Phillips
League Season 11Division 22Dylan van SchijndelDaniel Forrest
League Season 11Division 23Simon KnowlesBryan Gilmour
League Season 11Division 24Ben DorkinsJacob Soo
League Season 11Division 25Tony StandingJason Taveirne
League Season 11Division 26Adam RobsonPaul Ross-Ruffy
2023 GDL Tour 12PlatinumDanny TruemanAdam Gawthrop
2023 GDL Tour 12GoldDavid ShearerAndre Wertheim
2023 GDL Tour 12TungstenNeil MunroGareth Walters
2023 GDL Tour 12SilverMichael Ward SnrKevin Crainie
2023 GDL Tour 12BronzeCraig FinnieElliot Field
2023 GDL World ChampionshipsPlatinumDarren ArmstrongKevin Lane
2023 GDL World ChampionshipsGoldAbe BougheyRob Houghton
2023 GDL World ChampionshipsTungstenDamian PinchBleddyn Richards
2023 GDL World ChampionshipsSilverKieran McDonaghKeith Price
2023 GDL World ChampionshipsBronzeLee HandEthan Packard
2023 GDL World Championships PlatePlatinumKamil JanowiczPaul Spiers
2023 GDL World Championships PlateGoldDylan RitchieRobert Curry
2023 GDL World Championships PlateTungstenCraig NealonMorgan Phillips-Peate
2023 GDL World Championships PlateSilverSam RamageAnthony Pratley
2023 GDL World Championships PlateBronzeCraig FinnieJay Hulme
2024 Target Darts World Trophy Q1DiamondStephen BurtonDavid Wright
2024 Target Darts World Trophy Q1PlatinumThomas BentDavid McCrum
2024 Target Darts World Trophy Q1GoldGareth LinesRyan Mitchell
2024 Target Darts World Trophy Q1TungstenAnthony PratleyCraig Owen
2024 Target Darts World Trophy Q1SilverRyan RobbJonathan McMillan
2024 Target Darts World Trophy Q1BronzeBlair HallRyan Hague
Scroll to Top