Event Registration
Sign up
GDL sticker
Register for GDL Live 5.0 in Southampton

The Target Darts GDL League Hub: Divisions 5-18

Season dates
Season dates
Phase 1

BEST OF 12

Week 1 – 8th – 14th January

Week 2 – 15th – 21st January

Week 3 – 22nd – 28th January

Week 4 – 29th January – 4th February

Week 5 – 5th – 11th February*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

(Weeks run from Monday to Sunday)

Phase 2 – The Equaliser (more info)

BEST OF 12

Week 1 – 19th – 25th February

Week 2 – 26th February – 3rd March

Week 3 – 4th – 10th March

Week 4 – 11th – 17th March

Week 5 – 18th – 24th March*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

(Weeks run from Monday to Sunday) 

League Cup

BEST OF 13

Last 32 (if needed) – 12th – 18th February

Last 16 – 19th – 25th February

Quarter Finals – 26th February – 3rd March

Semi-Finals – 4th – 10th March

Final – 11th – 17th March*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

Please try to stick to the dates shown. Play your games in the correct gameweek as much as possible. 

We understand life gets in the way but we do need to keep things ticking along smoothly. Any issues? Please raise a support ticket.

In each League phase, you must play at least:

1 game by the end of week 2.

2 games by the end of week 3.

3 games by the end of week 4.

All games by the end of week 5.

Extensions may be granted if you can provide evidence, via a support ticket,  that you have organised matches so that you can meet the following weeks’ games played requirement. This evidence must be sent before that deadline passes. There may also be consideration where an opponent withdraws or is timed out from the League phase themselves which has meant you can’t play them.

If your opponent is unable to play you in the scheduled week, please feel free to contact and play another weeks’ opponent, to avoid falling behind.

Target logo

Equaliser Tables

Division 5

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Paddy IcemannPaddy Icemann 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
2 Ben RowleyBen Rowley 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
3 Maikel SlendersMaikel Slenders 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
4 Dean WatsonDean Watson 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
5 Euan PageEuan Page 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
6 Keith CrillyKeith Crilly 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ash SmithAsh Smith 3 2 1 0 20 9 11 7
2 Lo WolswijkLo Wolswijk 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
3 Dennis HandDennis Hand 3 1 0 2 12 19 -7 3
4 Paul GardnerPaul Gardner 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 Adam PopeAdam Pope 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
6 Evaldas TamosynasEvaldas Tamosynas 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ryan ClaytonRyan Clayton 3 3 0 0 21 6 15 9
2 Sean ButcherSean Butcher 2 2 0 0 14 7 7 6
3 Mark NichollsMark Nicholls 2 1 0 1 10 8 2 3
4 Rob BridesonRob Brideson 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
5 Gaz MagillGaz Magill 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
6 Stewart BlacowStewart Blacow 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0

Group 4

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Sean McMillanSean McMillan 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
2 Daniele Di TofanoDaniele Di Tofano 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
3 Andy MacraeAndy Macrae 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 Ryan CunliffeRyan Cunliffe 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 Erlens MitrofanovsErlens Mitrofanovs 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
6 Kurt BevanKurt Bevan 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
Division 6

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Liam-Stan StannardLiam-Stan Stannard 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
2 Adam CookeAdam Cooke 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
3 Andrew MundyAndrew Mundy 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
4 John MagillJohn Magill 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
5 Justin KingJustin King 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
6 Dave TaylorDave Taylor 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Lewis CarterLewis Carter 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
2 Darren StedmanDarren Stedman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Greg LyndonGreg Lyndon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Paul O’MalleyPaul O’Malley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bleddyn RichardsBleddyn Richards 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Chris CowleyChris Cowley 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 6
2 Iwan LewisIwan Lewis 2 1 1 0 13 10 3 4
3 Steve DeversonSteve Deverson 2 0 2 0 12 12 0 2
4 Robbie PriddleRobbie Priddle 2 0 1 1 7 13 -6 1
5 Adam WhelanAdam Whelan 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
6 Neil MunroNeil Munro 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0

Group 4

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Rick Klein SchaarsbergRick Klein Schaarsberg 2 2 0 0 14 7 7 6
2 Shaun WindessShaun Windess 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
3 Joe CarsonJoe Carson 2 1 0 1 10 11 -1 3
4 Lee SzorosLee Szoros 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Joe EllisJoe Ellis 2 0 0 2 9 14 -5 0
6 Craig OwenCraig Owen 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
Division 7

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jamie PickJamie Pick 2 1 1 0 13 9 4 4
2 Connor GillespieConnor Gillespie 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
3 Leigh BrooksLeigh Brooks 2 1 0 1 10 7 3 3
4 Dylan ThomsonDylan Thomson 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
5 Tom PritchardTom Pritchard 2 0 1 1 9 13 -4 1
6 Peter BrownPeter Brown 2 0 0 2 4 14 -10 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Anthony CoxAnthony Cox 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
2 James MundyJames Mundy 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
3 Billy ShanahanBilly Shanahan 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 Ian WindrossIan Windross 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 Pearce ToddPearce Todd 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
6 Petru FloroiuPetru Floroiu 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Gary HawkinsGary Hawkins 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
2 Craig MarshallCraig Marshall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Craig YoungCraig Young 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jack LoweJack Lowe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nathan RobertsNathan Roberts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Liam SimpsonLiam Simpson 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
Division 8

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Joe LoganJoe Logan 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
2 Liam TaitLiam Tait 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
3 Craig NealonCraig Nealon 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 Nathanial Minskip-AggettNathanial Minskip-Aggett 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 Daniel GrossiDaniel Grossi 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
6 Aaron KennaughAaron Kennaugh 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Daniel LaxDaniel Lax 4 1 3 0 25 21 4 6
2 Mike WallisMike Wallis 2 1 1 0 13 8 5 4
3 Lloyd WillisLloyd Willis 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 Andrew SkeggsAndrew Skeggs 2 0 1 1 8 13 -5 1
5 David FergusonDavid Ferguson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Josh ParkerJosh Parker 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Richard CameronRichard Cameron 3 2 0 1 19 12 7 6
2 Matthijs PaterMatthijs Pater 2 1 0 1 12 12 0 3
3 Aidan CorkerryAidan Corkerry 2 1 0 1 9 12 -3 3
4 Anthony BaileyAnthony Bailey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tom LuxfordTom Luxford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vincent BorgmansVincent Borgmans 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
Division 9

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ryan MitchellRyan Mitchell 2 2 0 0 14 6 8 6
2 Dale CosgroveDale Cosgrove 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
3 Justin ReßJustin Reß 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
4 Rom RussellRom Russell 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
5 Adam PerrymanAdam Perryman 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
6 David-John McGeochDavid-John McGeoch 2 0 0 2 8 14 -6 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dave WoodDave Wood 2 1 1 0 13 7 6 4
2 Danny WakleyDanny Wakley 3 1 1 1 18 18 0 4
3 Bradley PittsBradley Pitts 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
4 Keith MurrayKeith Murray 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
5 Osvaldas BielskisOsvaldas Bielskis 2 1 0 1 8 12 -4 3
6 Thomas BarnesThomas Barnes 3 0 0 3 9 21 -12 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Edgars MelnisEdgars Melnis 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
2 James HooperJames Hooper 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
3 Kiyfa BryantKiyfa Bryant 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 Ross SmithRoss Smith 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 Ash CardnoAsh Cardno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nathan BuckleyNathan Buckley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 10

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 John CurtisJohn Curtis 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
2 Thomas HurstThomas Hurst 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
3 Gareth WaltersGareth Walters 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
4 Hugo BrottmanHugo Brottman 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 3
5 Ads CarterAds Carter 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
6 Harry WilloughbyHarry Willoughby 2 0 0 2 4 14 -10 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jordan OsborneJordan Osborne 2 1 1 0 13 9 4 4
2 Kieran McDonaghKieran McDonagh 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
3 Arran BreslinArran Breslin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Michael CoxMichael Cox 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sam SquireSam Squire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jamie Chinn-BrownJamie Chinn-Brown 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 John Brett-SmithJohn Brett-Smith 2 2 0 0 14 7 7 6
2 Martin KirkbyMartin Kirkby 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
3 Craig FowlerCraig Fowler 2 1 0 1 10 10 0 3
4 David SimmonsDavid Simmons 2 0 1 1 10 13 -3 1
5 Neil WestgateNeil Westgate 2 0 1 1 8 13 -5 1
6 Cameron AndrewsCameron Andrews 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
Division 11

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Tom ProcterTom Procter 2 1 1 0 13 8 5 4
2 Michael Ward SnrMichael Ward Snr 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
3 Tom YeomansTom Yeomans 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 3
4 Morgan Phillips-PeateMorgan Phillips-Peate 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 Anthony PratleyAnthony Pratley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Huw RowcliffeHuw Rowcliffe 2 0 0 2 5 14 -9 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Spencer HallSpencer Hall 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
2 Hagai BerkovichHagai Berkovich 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
3 Ben MocroftBen Mocroft 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Darren KinlochDarren Kinloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scot DuncanScot Duncan 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
6 Stewart BrownStewart Brown 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Michael RidleyMichael Ridley 2 2 0 0 14 5 9 6
2 Lewis BoydLewis Boyd 2 1 1 0 13 8 5 4
3 Aaron FlynnAaron Flynn 2 1 0 1 9 12 -3 3
4 Archie ColyerArchie Colyer 2 0 1 1 9 13 -4 1
5 Harry BrownHarry Brown 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
6 Lewis QuayleLewis Quayle 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
Division 12

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Russell BlytheRussell Blythe 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
2 Josh ChilversJosh Chilvers 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
3 Callum YatesCallum Yates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Darren LewisDarren Lewis 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
5 Chris ScoullerChris Scouller 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Paul HigginsPaul Higgins 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
2 Jonathan HornJonathan Horn 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
3 Jake DuffyJake Duffy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jonathan ProcterJonathan Procter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Krzysztof KotKrzysztof Kot 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
6 Mark KettMark Kett 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ian HarfordIan Harford 2 2 0 0 14 5 9 6
2 Adrian RayelAdrian Rayel 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
3 Peter GlavinPeter Glavin 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 John TunstallJohn Tunstall 2 0 1 1 8 13 -5 1
5 Matthew GoldsmithMatthew Goldsmith 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
6 Alan BrownAlan Brown 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
Division 13

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Finley HewittFinley Hewitt 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
2 Ryan McDonaldRyan McDonald 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
3 Darren SmithDarren Smith 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
4 James Baker (Hertfordshire)James Baker (Hertfordshire) 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
5 Michael WilcoxMichael Wilcox 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
6 Tom JefferyTom Jeffery 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 David BartleyDavid Bartley 2 1 1 0 13 10 3 4
2 Michael BircherMichael Bircher 2 1 1 0 13 11 2 4
3 Aaron StokleAaron Stokle 2 0 2 0 12 12 0 2
4 Darragh WardDarragh Ward 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Michael Ward JnrMichael Ward Jnr 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
6 David HolgateDavid Holgate 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ildar KellyIldar Kelly 2 1 1 0 13 11 2 4
2 Liam GreavesLiam Greaves 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
3 Lawrence KelmanLawrence Kelman 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
4 David WarrenDavid Warren 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 Liam DesaiLiam Desai 2 0 0 2 10 14 -4 0
6 Jack SpoonerJack Spooner 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
Division 14

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Harvey WilliamsHarvey Williams 2 2 0 0 14 8 6 6
2 Daniel ForrestDaniel Forrest 2 1 0 1 12 11 1 3
3 Dylan van SchijndelDylan van Schijndel 2 1 0 1 11 11 0 3
4 Tomos IsraelTomos Israel 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 James IveyJames Ivey 2 0 1 1 10 13 -3 1
6 Michael RennocksMichael Rennocks 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dan EnrightDan Enright 2 1 1 0 13 9 4 4
2 Louie KirkLouie Kirk 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
3 Jason DeardenJason Dearden 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 Dean ToddDean Todd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Joel ErikssonJoel Eriksson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Colin GreyColin Grey 2 0 0 2 8 14 -6 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Andrew ShelleyAndrew Shelley 2 1 1 0 13 9 4 4
2 Dean CronieDean Cronie 2 1 1 0 13 10 3 4
3 Tom NewbeginTom Newbegin 2 1 1 0 13 11 2 4
4 Ben ThompsonBen Thompson 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 Dan JenkinsDan Jenkins 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
6 Brian PlestedBrian Plested 2 0 0 2 9 14 -5 0
Division 15

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Paul BrownPaul Brown 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
2 Ant HumeAnt Hume 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
3 Daryl ClarkeDaryl Clarke 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 Luke RyanLuke Ryan 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 Michael SellersMichael Sellers 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
6 Matt LeeMatt Lee 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Clarke CurrieClarke Currie 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
2 Luke CoventryLuke Coventry 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
3 Rob MayRob May 2 1 0 1 9 12 -3 3
4 Jamie PhillipsJamie Phillips 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 Matthew McCarthyMatthew McCarthy 2 0 1 1 11 13 -2 1
6 Dean SmithDean Smith 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Brian FranksBrian Franks 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
2 Darragh BrosnanDarragh Brosnan 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 3
3 Jonathan ViaeneJonathan Viaene 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 Niall WillisNiall Willis 2 0 1 1 9 13 -4 1
5 Anthony FloodAnthony Flood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jon WitherspoonJon Witherspoon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 16

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Charlie WoodCharlie Wood 2 2 0 0 14 6 8 6
2 Sam RamageSam Ramage 2 1 0 1 11 9 2 3
3 Dan PoveyDan Povey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Phil McGrathPhil McGrath 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ian HolliesIan Hollies 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
6 Stephen CurwenStephen Curwen 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 John McCluskeyJohn McCluskey 2 2 0 0 14 4 10 6
2 Andrew EllemoreAndrew Ellemore 2 1 1 0 13 7 6 4
3 Declan WallingDeclan Walling 2 1 1 0 13 10 3 4
4 Shaun BennettShaun Bennett 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
5 Dan EdwardsDan Edwards 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
6 Brendan WilsonBrendan Wilson 2 0 0 2 2 14 -12 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Josh GreenJosh Green 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
2 Mihai BodeanuMihai Bodeanu 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
3 Greig PedenGreig Peden 2 1 0 1 10 12 -2 3
4 Isaac GarrettIsaac Garrett 2 1 0 1 10 12 -2 3
5 Robin van EijkelenborgRobin van Eijkelenborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Keith PriceKeith Price 2 0 0 2 10 14 -4 0
Division 17

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor 2 2 0 0 14 8 6 6
2 Steven OatwaySteven Oatway 2 1 1 0 13 9 4 4
3 Sjors KathmannSjors Kathmann 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 Scott McCammonScott McCammon 2 0 1 1 11 13 -2 1
5 Charlie SteelCharlie Steel 2 0 1 1 9 13 -4 1
6 Michael NolanMichael Nolan 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ian McLeishIan McLeish 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
2 Paul BarkerPaul Barker 2 1 0 1 11 9 2 3
3 James RuddJames Rudd 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
4 Adam DomineyAdam Dominey 2 1 0 1 9 12 -3 3
5 Adam LewisAdam Lewis 2 0 1 1 11 13 -2 1
6 James OakleyJames Oakley 2 0 1 1 11 13 -2 1

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jonathan ReynoldsJonathan Reynolds 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
2 Dave RobertsDave Roberts 2 1 0 1 11 7 4 3
3 Ian CornishIan Cornish 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
4 Ollie ChallinorOllie Challinor 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
5 Liam HortonLiam Horton 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
6 Thomas OldfieldThomas Oldfield 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13 0
Division 18

Group 1

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Craig FinnieCraig Finnie 2 1 1 0 13 7 6 4
2 Dan DavyDan Davy 2 1 1 0 13 7 6 4
3 Zale WoodZale Wood 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
4 Simon ParkerSimon Parker 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
5 Alexander MundyAlexander Mundy 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
6 Peter TaylorPeter Taylor 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0

Group 2

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Gregor LeaskGregor Leask 2 2 0 0 14 1 13 6
2 Jonathan McMillanJonathan McMillan 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
3 Kev HardwickKev Hardwick 2 1 0 1 11 12 -1 3
4 James Baker (Lincolnshire)James Baker (Lincolnshire) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ian SellersIan Sellers 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
6 Anthony O’NeillAnthony O’Neill 2 0 0 2 6 14 -8 0

Group 3

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Joe TaylorJoe Taylor 3 2 1 0 20 7 13 7
2 Hywel JonesHywel Jones 2 1 1 0 13 10 3 4
3 Liam TelferLiam Telfer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tom WesleyTom Wesley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tomos HughesTomos Hughes 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
6 Martin JohnstonMartin Johnston 2 0 0 2 4 14 -10 0

Phase 1 Tables

Division 5

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Maikel SlendersMaikel Slenders 5 3 1 1 31 23 8 10
2 Dean WatsonDean Watson 5 3 1 1 32 25 7 10
3 Adam PopeAdam Pope 5 3 0 2 29 23 6 9
4 Lo WolswijkLo Wolswijk 5 1 2 2 24 31 -7 5
5 Sean ButcherSean Butcher 5 1 1 3 22 30 -8 4
6 Mark NichollsMark Nicholls 5 0 3 2 26 32 -6 3

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ben RowleyBen Rowley 5 4 0 1 33 17 16 12
2 Euan PageEuan Page 5 4 0 1 31 18 13 12
3 Paul GardnerPaul Gardner 5 3 0 2 31 24 7 9
4 Dennis HandDennis Hand 5 2 1 2 25 25 0 7
5 Gaz MagillGaz Magill 5 0 2 3 18 33 -15 2
6 Rob BridesonRob Brideson 5 0 1 4 13 34 -21 1

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Paddy IcemannPaddy Icemann 5 4 1 0 34 18 16 13
2 Keith CrillyKeith Crilly 5 3 1 1 30 27 3 10
3 Ash SmithAsh Smith 5 2 2 1 31 23 8 8
4 Evaldas TamosynasEvaldas Tamosynas 5 1 1 3 24 29 -5 4
5 Ryan ClaytonRyan Clayton 5 1 1 3 24 30 -6 4
6 Stewart BlacowStewart Blacow 5 1 0 4 17 33 -16 3
Division 6

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Justin KingJustin King 5 3 1 1 29 25 4 10
2 John MagillJohn Magill 5 2 3 0 32 25 7 9
3 Greg LyndonGreg Lyndon 5 2 1 2 27 27 0 7
4 Simon NicholsonSimon Nicholson 5 1 3 1 30 29 1 6
5 Adam WhelanAdam Whelan 5 1 2 2 26 31 -5 5
6 Neil MunroNeil Munro 5 1 0 4 26 33 -7 3

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Andrew MundyAndrew Mundy 5 4 0