Event Registration
Sign up
announcements

The Target Darts GDL League Hub: Divisions 17-28

Season dates
Season dates
Phase 1

BEST OF 10

Week 1 : 24th – 30th June

Week 2 : 1st – 7th July

Week 3 : 8th – 14th July

Week 4 : 15th – 21st July

Week 5 : 22nd – 28th July*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

(Weeks run from Monday to Sunday)

Phase 2 – The Equaliser (more info)

BEST OF 10

Week 1 : 5th – 11th August

Week 2 : 12th – 18th August

Week 3 : 19th – 25th August

Week 4 : 26th August – 1st September

Week 5 : 2nd – 8th September*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

(Weeks run from Monday to Sunday) 

League Cup

BEST OF 11

Last 32 (if needed) : 29th July – 4th August

Last 16 : 5th – 11th August

Quarter Finals : 12th – 18th August

Semi-Finals : 19th – 25th August

Final : 26th August – 1st September*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

Please try to stick to the dates shown. Play your games in the correct gameweek as much as possible. 

We understand life gets in the way but we do need to keep things ticking along smoothly. Any issues? Please raise a support ticket.

In each League phase, you must play at least:

1 game by the end of week 2.

2 games by the end of week 3.

3 games by the end of week 4.

All games by the end of week 5.

Extensions may be granted if you can provide evidence, via a support ticket,  that you have organised matches so that you can meet the following weeks’ games played requirement. This evidence must be sent before that deadline passes. There may also be consideration where an opponent withdraws or is timed out from the League phase themselves which has meant you can’t play them.

If your opponent is unable to play you in the scheduled week, please feel free to contact and play another weeks’ opponent, to avoid falling behind.

Target logo

Phase 1 Tables

Division 17

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jonny LynchJonny Lynch 3 2 1 0 17 10 7 7
2 Colin FranksColin Franks 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
3 James OakleyJames Oakley 2 1 0 1 8 10 -2 3
4 Michael NolanMichael Nolan 3 0 1 2 10 17 -7 1
5 Isaac GarrettIsaac Garrett 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dan BurchmoreDan Burchmore 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 6
2 Lee HandLee Hand 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 6
3 Nicky GoodbrandNicky Goodbrand 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
4 Archie ColyerArchie Colyer 3 1 0 2 10 15 -5 3
5 Blake OsborneBlake Osborne 3 1 0 2 10 15 -5 3
6 Steven OatwaySteven Oatway 2 0 0 2 6 12 -6 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jonathan MooreJonathan Moore 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
2 Stef WoltersStef Wolters 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 3
3 Tomas MorrisseyTomas Morrissey 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 3
4 Kev SelbyKev Selby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Adam DomineyAdam Dominey 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
Division 18

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dale TaylorDale Taylor 3 1 2 0 16 13 3 5
2 Ben WilkinsonBen Wilkinson 4 1 2 1 19 17 2 5
3 Ian SellersIan Sellers 4 1 2 1 19 17 2 5
4 Liam TelferLiam Telfer 3 0 3 0 15 15 0 3
5 Derek RossDerek Ross 2 1 0 1 7 9 -2 3
6 Dan EdwardsDan Edwards 2 0 1 1 6 11 -5 1

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Rhys RobertsRhys Roberts 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
2 Owen JuddOwen Judd 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 6
3 Mark MurrayMark Murray 3 2 0 1 16 14 2 6
4 Craig FinnieCraig Finnie 3 2 0 1 15 13 2 6
5 Dylan EllisDylan Ellis 2 0 0 2 8 12 -4 0
6 James ColeJames Cole 2 0 0 2 6 12 -6 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Greig PedenGreig Peden 2 2 0 0 12 4 8 6
2 Neil FergusonNeil Ferguson 2 1 1 0 11 7 4 4
3 Tyler SwanTyler Swan 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 3
4 Jamie WardJamie Ward 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
5 Craig BeatonCraig Beaton 3 0 0 3 5 18 -13 0
Division 19

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dan HopleyDan Hopley 2 2 0 0 12 7 5 6
2 Roy VaderRoy Vader 3 1 1 1 14 13 1 4
3 Phil LeePhil Lee 3 1 1 1 15 15 0 4
4 Carli WighamCarli Wigham 3 0 3 0 15 15 0 3
5 Darren IsonDarren Ison 3 0 2 1 12 16 -4 2
6 David NightingaleDavid Nightingale 2 0 1 1 9 11 -2 1

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Alex KempsterAlex Kempster 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 6
2 Matthew NolanMatthew Nolan 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 6
3 Jon WitherspoonJon Witherspoon 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
4 Lee SkerrittLee Skerritt 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 3
5 Vincent CeulemansVincent Ceulemans 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 3
6 Scott CameronScott Cameron 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Rhys WordsworthRhys Wordsworth 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6
2 Craig DaviesCraig Davies 3 2 0 1 16 13 3 6
3 Andy HindAndy Hind 2 1 0 1 8 10 -2 3
4 Paul OliverPaul Oliver 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2 3
5 Danny van der ZeeDanny van der Zee 3 1 0 2 11 16 -5 3
6 Ian McLeishIan McLeish 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Division 20

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Leon BakerLeon Baker 3 2 1 0 17 9 8 7
2 Andrew HamiltonAndrew Hamilton 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 6
3 Bruce ClaridgeBruce Claridge 3 1 1 1 14 12 2 4
4 Peter TaylorPeter Taylor 3 1 1 1 14 12 2 4
5 Glenn GoodmanGlenn Goodman 3 1 0 2 8 16 -8 3
6 Daniel HorwoodDaniel Horwood 3 0 1 2 9 17 -8 1

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Kelvin O’HareKelvin O’Hare 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 9
2 Ciaran AlgarCiaran Algar 4 1 1 2 14 20 -6 4
3 Harry StanhopeHarry Stanhope 2 1 0 1 10 8 2 3
4 Craig SlaterCraig Slater 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 3
5 Bradley CoyneBradley Coyne 3 1 0 2 11 15 -4 3
6 Jim ThomsonJim Thomson 2 0 1 1 9 11 -2 1

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Conor WardConor Ward 4 2 2 0 22 17 5 8
2 Liam McCullochLiam McCulloch 2 1 0 1 10 9 1 3
3 Arron SmithArron Smith 3 0 2 1 13 16 -3 2
4 Andy HollowayAndy Holloway 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
5 Thomas SissonsThomas Sissons 2 0 1 1 8 11 -3 1
Division 21

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Eric PatrickEric Patrick 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 6
2 Ben DorkinsBen Dorkins 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
3 Steven FlemingSteven Fleming 2 1 1 0 11 6 5 4
4 Terry MallinTerry Mallin 4 0 2 2 14 22 -8 2
5 Valentino ten BrinkeValentino ten Brinke 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
6 Ryan RichardsRyan Richards 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Kieran HibbardKieran Hibbard 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6
2 Matthew DonachieMatthew Donachie 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 3
3 Ryan NassauRyan Nassau 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 3
4 Max HuberMax Huber 2 1 0 1 7 9 -2 3
5 Ryan HagueRyan Hague 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Chris SysockChris Sysock 3 2 0 1 16 13 3 6
2 Nathan BrightNathan Bright 3 2 0 1 15 13 2 6
3 David GrahamDavid Graham 2 1 0 1 10 6 4 3
4 William WrightWilliam Wright 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
5 Reece DrewReece Drew 2 1 0 1 6 9 -3 3
6 Bradley WarrenBradley Warren 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
Division 22

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Craig CookCraig Cook 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 9
2 Colin HolmwoodColin Holmwood 3 2 0 1 13 14 -1 6
3 Lewis MartinLewis Martin 2 1 0 1 10 8 2 3
4 Robbie WrightRobbie Wright 3 1 0 2 14 15 -1 3
5 Robert BeattyRobert Beatty 2 0 1 1 8 11 -3 1
6 Gustav LuiesGustav Luies 3 0 1 2 10 17 -7 1

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Mike VoaseMike Voase 4 2 2 0 22 15 7 8
2 David le RouxDavid le Roux 3 2 1 0 17 9 8 7
3 Kevin AsselmanKevin Asselman 4 1 2 1 17 19 -2 5
4 Christopher WilliamsChristopher Williams 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 3
5 Dan WardleDan Wardle 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
6 Steven MaddockSteven Maddock 4 0 1 3 12 23 -11 1

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Matthew MartinMatthew Martin 3 1 1 1 15 13 2 4
2 Liam PhilbinLiam Philbin 2 1 1 0 11 9 2 4
3 Leon BouldLeon Bould 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 3
4 Adam George (Tooting)Adam George (Tooting) 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 3
5 Wayne GordonWayne Gordon 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 3
Division 23

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Tristan DjiannTristan Djiann 3 3 0 0 18 10 8 9
2 Lukas LüdeLukas Lüde 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 3
3 Nick OwenNick Owen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bradley M TaylorBradley M Taylor 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
5 Ethan RogersEthan Rogers 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Alan HughesAlan Hughes 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6
2 Paul Ross-RuffyPaul Ross-Ruffy 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 6
3 James GrahamJames Graham 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 6
4 Michael RobertsonMichael Robertson 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 3
5 Anthony GusichAnthony Gusich 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Troy DeaneTroy Deane 2 1 1 0 11 6 5 4
2 Alex TearleAlex Tearle 3 1 1 1 12 12 0 4
3 Nick HogarthNick Hogarth 2 0 2 0 10 10 0 2
4 Steven NeilSteven Neil 3 0 2 1 11 16 -5 2
Division 24

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Richard Van De SteenovenRichard Van De Steenoven 3 2 1 0 17 8 9 7
2 Daniel ToddDaniel Todd 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
3 Stuart GaylorStuart Gaylor 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6
4 Siôn JenkinsSiôn Jenkins 3 1 0 2 10 15 -5 3
5 Tomos HughesTomos Hughes 3 1 0 2 9 14 -5 3
6 Fiachra FurlongFiachra Furlong 3 0 0 3 5 18 -13 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Nathan BraithwaiteNathan Braithwaite 4 3 1 0 23 7 16 10
2 Darren ReedDarren Reed 3 2 1 0 17 8 9 7
3 Jacob SooJacob Soo 2 1 0 1 6 9 -3 3
4 Aditya SummanwarAditya Summanwar 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
5 Sam EdlinSam Edlin 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Graeme-Tait BuchanGraeme-Tait Buchan 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 6
2 Gavin BartleyGavin Bartley 3 1 2 0 16 14 2 5
3 Steven WallisSteven Wallis 3 1 1 1 13 13 0 4
4 Daniel L Jones (Wales)Daniel L Jones (Wales) 3 1 1 1 13 14 -1 4
5 Paddy FentonPaddy Fenton 3 0 2 1 14 16 -2 2
6 Michael FarragherMichael Farragher 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
Division 25

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Paul BowmarPaul Bowmar 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
2 Tony StandingTony Standing 2 2 0 0 12 7 5 6
3 Jamie LyonsJamie Lyons 3 1 1 1 11 15 -4 4
4 Joe JonesJoe Jones 2 1 0 1 10 9 1 3
5 Conor NyeConor Nye 3 0 1 2 11 17 -6 1
6 Ryan BurnsRyan Burns 2 0 0 2 7 12 -5 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Daniel HorganDaniel Horgan 5 5 0 0 30 13 17 15
2 Ethan CohenEthan Cohen 5 3 0 2 24 19 5 9
3 Keith YoungKeith Young 5 2 1 2 24 21 3 7
4 Erik ManussenErik Manussen 5 2 1 2 22 24 -2 7
5 Mike TommeyMike Tommey 4 1 0 3 10 20 -10 3
6 David DraperDavid Draper 4 0 0 4 11 24 -13 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dan WoodDan Wood 4 3 1 0 23 13 10 10
2 Aidan McKayAidan McKay 4 2 1 1 17 17 0 7
3 David LawrenceDavid Lawrence 3 1 1 1 14 13 1 4
4 Lee BarberLee Barber 3 0 1 2 11 17 -6 1
5 Lewis MainLewis Main 2 0 0 2 7 12 -5 0
Division 26

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Robert HenryRobert Henry 3 2 1 0 17 13 4 7
2 Glenn JonesGlenn Jones 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
3 Adam PriceAdam Price 4 1 2 1 18 18 0 5
4 John DempseyJohn Dempsey 3 1 1 1 15 14 1 4
5 Graeme CromwellGraeme Cromwell 2 1 0 1 10 9 1 3
6 Steven BromageSteven Bromage 3 0 0 3 9 18 -9 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Craig MillerCraig Miller 3 3 0 0 18 4 14 9
2 Dan ThorburnDan Thorburn 2 1 0 1 10 9 1 3
3 Mats KwintMats Kwint 2 1 0 1 7 10 -3 3
4 Marc O’DonovanMarc O’Donovan 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
5 Stuart McGillStuart McGill 2 0 1 1 5 11 -6 1
6 Connor SinclairConnor Sinclair 2 0 0 2 6 12 -6 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Shane CraddockShane Craddock 4 3 1 0 23 14 9 10
2 Michael HayesMichael Hayes 3 2 0 1 16 13 3 6
3 Bence BányaiBence Bányai 4 1 1 2 19 17 2 4
4 Harry ChapmanHarry Chapman 3 1 0 2 14 13 1 3
5 Dazz HumphreysDazz Humphreys 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 3
6 Noel McVeighNoel McVeigh 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 3
Division 27

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Robbie BoddyRobbie Boddy 3 3 0 0 18 10 8 9
2 Joe FeeleyJoe Feeley 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 6
3 Steve OdessaSteve Odessa 3 2 0 1 12 12 0 6
4 Mark NightingaleMark Nightingale 3 1 0 2 12 14 -2 3
5 Andy OdellAndy Odell 3 1 0 2 8 12 -4 3
6 Jenna KelmanJenna Kelman 3 0 0 3 9 18 -9 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Alex SchalowAlex Schalow 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Shaun CampbellShaun Campbell 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
3 Nathan TugwellNathan Tugwell 2 1 0 1 8 8 0 3
4 Dylan FalveyDylan Falvey 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
5 Paul MooresPaul Moores 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Simon KnowlesSimon Knowles 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 6
2 John PeacockJohn Peacock 2 1 1 0 11 9 2 4
3 James O’ReganJames O’Regan 3 1 1 1 15 15 0 4
4 Vin ScimecaVin Scimeca 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
5 Sue NealonSue Nealon 4 0 2 2 16 22 -6 2
Division 28

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Joe CollinsonJoe Collinson 2 2 0 0 12 5 7 6
2 Sean DonagheySean Donaghey 3 1 1 1 12 13 -1 4
3 Louise CameronLouise Cameron 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
4 Asa AckleyAsa Ackley 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
5 Daniel W Jones (Wales)Daniel W Jones (Wales) 3 0 0 3 6 18 -12 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jamie JohnsonJamie Johnson 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
2 Phil TexelPhil Texel 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
3 Nigel GeneynNigel Geneyn 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
4 Callum BrownCallum Brown 3 0 0 3 1 18 -17 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Cal JonesCal Jones 3 2 1 0 17 10 7 7
2 Stephen VesseyStephen Vessey 3 1 1 1 11 15 -4 4
3 Harley DraperHarley Draper 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 3
4 Chris McCaffreyChris McCaffrey 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
5 Dale JervisDale Jervis 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0

Equaliser Tables

Division 19

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dale TaylorDale Taylor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dan BurchmoreDan Burchmore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jamie WardJamie Ward 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Liam JarvisLiam Jarvis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rhys RobertsRhys Roberts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Simon LoySimon Loy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Carli WighamCarli Wigham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Greig PedenGreig Peden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jonny LynchJonny Lynch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lee HandLee Hand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Liam TelferLiam Telfer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tomas MorrisseyTomas Morrissey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Archie ColyerArchie Colyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cathal DalyCathal Daly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colin FranksColin Franks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 John CraigJohn Craig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Josh SmartJosh Smart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 20

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Craig BeatonCraig Beaton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ethan PackardEthan Packard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jonathan MooreJonathan Moore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mark MurrayMark Murray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Peter TaylorPeter Taylor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Daniel WilliamsDaniel Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Darren IsonDarren Ison 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rhys WordsworthRhys Wordsworth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Stef WoltersStef Wolters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stephen HewittStephen Hewitt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Steven FlemingSteven Fleming 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Adam DuffillAdam Duffill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bradley CoyneBradley Coyne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gary BrownGary Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nicky GoodbrandNicky Goodbrand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tyler SwanTyler Swan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vincent Van DyckVincent Van Dyck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 21

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Joe CrowleyJoe Crowley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ryan NassauRyan Nassau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 William WrightWilliam Wright 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Anthony GusichAnthony Gusich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Neil BibbyNeil Bibby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Owen JuddOwen Judd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sam SladeSam Slade 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Euan RobertsonEuan Robertson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Glenn GoodmanGlenn Goodman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jayden HulmeJayden Hulme 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nathan AlmondNathan Almond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Phil LeePhil Lee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Richard PainRichard Pain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 22

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Derek RossDerek Ross 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Glenn HennessyGlenn Hennessy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 James ClarkeJames Clarke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lee SkerrittLee Skerritt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 David HolmesDavid Holmes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gustav LuiesGustav Luies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lawrence BarlowLawrence Barlow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Max DziadulMax Dziadul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Siôn JenkinsSiôn Jenkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Joe ShawJoe Shaw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Liam McConnellLiam McConnell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mike DovetonMike Doveton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nathan BrightNathan Bright 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vincent CeulemansVincent Ceulemans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 23

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Gordon DrummondGordon Drummond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mike VoaseMike Voase 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nick HogarthNick Hogarth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tomos HughesTomos Hughes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tristan DjiannTristan Djiann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Valentino ten BrinkeValentino ten Brinke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Aditya SummanwarAditya Summanwar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 David NightingaleDavid Nightingale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Joe JonesJoe Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lewis MartinLewis Martin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Paddy FentonPaddy Fenton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reece DrewReece Drew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alex KempsterAlex Kempster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Andy HindAndy Hind 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dean ByrneDean Byrne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Reece BatesReece Bates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 24

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ben DorkinsBen Dorkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3