Event Registration
Sign up
announcements

The Target Darts GDL League Hub: Divisions 5-16

Season dates
Season dates
Phase 1

BEST OF 12

Week 1 : 24th – 30th June

Week 2 : 1st – 7th July

Week 3 : 8th – 14th July

Week 4 : 15th – 21st July

Week 5 : 22nd – 28th July*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

(Weeks run from Monday to Sunday)

Phase 2 – The Equaliser (more info)

BEST OF 12

Week 1 : 5th – 11th August

Week 2 : 12th – 18th August

Week 3 : 19th – 25th August

Week 4 : 26th August – 1st September

Week 5 : 2nd – 8th September*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

(Weeks run from Monday to Sunday) 

League Cup

BEST OF 13

Last 32 (if needed) : 29th July – 4th August

Last 16 : 5th – 11th August

Quarter Finals : 12th – 18th August

Semi-Finals : 19th – 25th August

Final : 26th August – 1st September*

*beyond this date, extensions will not be granted.

Please try to stick to the dates shown. Play your games in the correct gameweek as much as possible. 

We understand life gets in the way but we do need to keep things ticking along smoothly. Any issues? Please raise a support ticket.

In each League phase, you must play at least:

1 game by the end of week 2.

2 games by the end of week 3.

3 games by the end of week 4.

All games by the end of week 5.

Extensions may be granted if you can provide evidence, via a support ticket,  that you have organised matches so that you can meet the following weeks’ games played requirement. This evidence must be sent before that deadline passes. There may also be consideration where an opponent withdraws or is timed out from the League phase themselves which has meant you can’t play them.

If your opponent is unable to play you in the scheduled week, please feel free to contact and play another weeks’ opponent, to avoid falling behind.

Target logo

Phase 1 Tables

Division 5

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jake DuffyJake Duffy 2 2 0 0 14 9 5 6
2 Jason SmallwoodJason Smallwood 3 0 3 0 18 18 0 3
3 Christy GoughChristy Gough 2 0 2 0 12 12 0 2
4 Gareth WaltersGareth Walters 3 0 2 1 16 19 -3 2
5 Ryan MitchellRyan Mitchell 2 0 1 1 11 13 -2 1

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Justin KingJustin King 4 3 0 1 24 16 8 9
2 Rob MayRob May 5 2 1 2 25 24 1 7
3 Jonathan WinfindaleJonathan Winfindale 2 2 0 0 14 6 8 6
4 Paul MittooPaul Mittoo 3 1 1 1 15 18 -3 4
5 Adam PopeAdam Pope 2 0 0 2 8 14 -6 0
6 Robbie PriddleRobbie Priddle 2 0 0 2 6 14 -8 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Aaron PethickAaron Pethick 4 2 1 1 24 18 6 7
2 Petru FloroiuPetru Floroiu 3 2 0 1 18 15 3 6
3 Steve DeversonSteve Deverson 3 1 2 0 19 15 4 5
4 Andre WertheimAndre Wertheim 3 1 1 1 16 17 -1 4
5 William CampbellWilliam Campbell 2 1 0 1 10 11 -1 3
6 Andy DunnAndy Dunn 5 0 2 3 22 33 -11 2
Division 6

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Richard CameronRichard Cameron 3 3 0 0 21 8 13 9
2 Bradley PittsBradley Pitts 2 2 0 0 14 5 9 6
3 Rom RussellRom Russell 2 1 0 1 11 12 -1 3
4 Luke CoventryLuke Coventry 2 0 1 1 10 13 -3 1
5 Sjors KathmannSjors Kathmann 2 0 1 1 9 13 -4 1
6 Kurt BevanKurt Bevan 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Vincent BorgmansVincent Borgmans 4 2 2 0 26 22 4 8
2 Matthew ZellnerMatthew Zellner 3 2 1 0 20 13 7 7
3 Simon NicholsonSimon Nicholson 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 6
4 Chris PalmerChris Palmer 3 0 1 2 11 20 -9 1
5 Nathanial Minskip-AggettNathanial Minskip-Aggett 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
6 Greg LyndonGreg Lyndon 2 0 0 2 8 14 -6 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Lewis BoydLewis Boyd 2 2 0 0 14 7 7 6
2 Paul HigginsPaul Higgins 2 1 1 0 13 8 5 4
3 Richard DaviesRichard Davies 2 1 0 1 12 10 2 3
4 Peter BrownPeter Brown 3 0 3 0 18 18 0 3
5 Ads CarterAds Carter 2 0 1 1 8 13 -5 1
6 Evaldas TamosynasEvaldas Tamosynas 3 0 1 2 11 20 -9 1
Division 7

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Nathan BuckleyNathan Buckley 3 3 0 0 21 7 14 9
2 Darren StedmanDarren Stedman 3 2 0 1 16 13 3 6
3 Andrew MundyAndrew Mundy 2 1 0 1 12 8 4 3
4 Harvey WilliamsHarvey Williams 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
5 Brian FranksBrian Franks 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 3
6 Tom HitchingsTom Hitchings 3 0 0 3 6 21 -15 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dylan ThomsonDylan Thomson 3 3 0 0 21 6 15 9
2 Andrew SkeggsAndrew Skeggs 3 2 0 1 18 17 1 6
3 Paul O’MalleyPaul O’Malley 3 2 0 1 15 14 1 6
4 Ian WindrossIan Windross 3 1 0 2 15 19 -4 3
5 Chris WalshChris Walsh 3 0 1 2 16 20 -4 1
6 Sean ButcherSean Butcher 3 0 1 2 11 20 -9 1

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Daniel BoyleDaniel Boyle 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 9
2 Daniele Di TofanoDaniele Di Tofano 4 3 0 1 25 21 4 9
3 John MagillJohn Magill 4 2 0 2 24 23 1 6
4 Louis WinspearLouis Winspear 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 3
5 Iwan LewisIwan Lewis 2 0 0 2 8 14 -6 0
6 Josh ParkerJosh Parker 2 0 0 2 5 14 -9 0
Division 8

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Joe CarsonJoe Carson 3 2 1 0 20 11 9 7
2 Dan EnrightDan Enright 3 2 1 0 20 12 8 7
3 Tom ProcterTom Procter 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
4 Liam TaitLiam Tait 3 1 0 2 15 14 1 3
5 Kyle JamesKyle James 2 0 0 2 5 14 -9 0
6 Tomos IsraelTomos Israel 2 0 0 2 3 14 -11 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Gary HawkinsGary Hawkins 3 3 0 0 21 10 11 9
2 Pat Murphy (England)Pat Murphy (England) 3 1 1 1 18 15 3 4
3 Ian HarfordIan Harford 4 1 1 2 17 21 -4 4
4 Sam RamageSam Ramage 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
5 John CurtisJohn Curtis 3 0 2 1 16 19 -3 2
6 Mark NichollsMark Nicholls 2 0 0 2 2 14 -12 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Scott SimmonsScott Simmons 3 3 0 0 21 8 13 9
2 Craig NealonCraig Nealon 2 1 1 0 13 8 5 4
3 Joe LoganJoe Logan 3 1 0 2 10 19 -9 3
4 Danny WakleyDanny Wakley 2 0 1 1 8 13 -5 1
5 Kevin ThackwellKevin Thackwell 2 0 0 2 10 14 -4 0
Division 9

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dan DavyDan Davy 2 1 1 0 13 10 3 4
2 Neil MunroNeil Munro 2 0 2 0 12 12 0 2
3 Dave WoodDave Wood 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 Ryan McDonaldRyan McDonald 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
5 John Brett-SmithJohn Brett-Smith 2 0 1 1 10 13 -3 1

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Lee WilsonLee Wilson 2 2 0 0 14 6 8 6
2 Liam SimpsonLiam Simpson 3 1 2 0 19 17 2 5
3 Ross SmithRoss Smith 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
4 Donald BainDonald Bain 3 0 2 1 16 19 -3 2
5 Rob BridesonRob Brideson 2 0 1 1 11 13 -2 1
6 Stewart BrownStewart Brown 2 0 1 1 10 13 -3 1

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dale CosgroveDale Cosgrove 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 9
2 Matt LeeMatt Lee 2 2 0 0 14 7 7 6
3 Kiyfa BryantKiyfa Bryant 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
4 Lewis CarterLewis Carter 3 1 0 2 14 17 -3 3
5 Hagai BerkovichHagai Berkovich 3 1 0 2 13 19 -6 3
6 Jamie PhillipsJamie Phillips 3 0 0 3 13 21 -8 0
Division 10

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Lee RaynerLee Rayner 5 5 0 0 35 11 24 15
2 Aidan CorkerryAidan Corkerry 3 2 0 1 17 16 1 6
3 Darren SmithDarren Smith 4 2 0 2 21 21 0 6
4 Lloyd WillisLloyd Willis 2 1 0 1 12 9 3 3
5 Jack LoweJack Lowe 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
6 Billy McKenzieBilly McKenzie 3 0 0 3 6 21 -15 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Mark HammondMark Hammond 3 3 0 0 21 8 13 9
2 Craig MarshallCraig Marshall 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
3 Ben MocroftBen Mocroft 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
4 Daniel LeeDaniel Lee 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0
5 Keith MurrayKeith Murray 2 0 0 2 3 14 -11 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Jake MorrisonJake Morrison 3 3 0 0 21 10 11 9
2 Dennis HandDennis Hand 3 2 0 1 19 14 5 6
3 Justin ReßJustin Reß 2 1 0 1 11 12 -1 3
4 Ben ThompsonBen Thompson 2 1 0 1 10 12 -2 3
5 David-John McGeochDavid-John McGeoch 2 0 0 2 9 14 -5 0
6 Michael Ward SnrMichael Ward Snr 2 0 0 2 6 14 -8 0
Division 11

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Matthijs PaterMatthijs Pater 2 2 0 0 14 9 5 6
2 Daniel TaylorDaniel Taylor 3 2 0 1 18 16 2 6
3 David BartleyDavid Bartley 3 2 0 1 18 16 2 6
4 Michael SellersMichael Sellers 3 1 0 2 15 14 1 3
5 Aaron FlynnAaron Flynn 3 1 0 2 17 17 0 3
6 Jack NorcottJack Norcott 2 0 0 2 4 14 -10 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Phil McGrathPhil McGrath 3 2 1 0 20 12 8 7
2 Connor SmithConnor Smith 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
3 James IveyJames Ivey 3 1 1 1 17 17 0 4
4 Ben McInerneyBen McInerney 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 3
5 Thomas BarnesThomas Barnes 2 0 1 1 8 13 -5 1
6 James MundyJames Mundy 3 0 1 2 11 20 -9 1

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 David SimmonsDavid Simmons 4 3 1 0 27 14 13 10
2 Tom YeomansTom Yeomans 3 2 0 1 18 16 2 6
3 Ryan HandleyRyan Handley 4 1 2 1 24 22 2 5
4 James HayJames Hay 3 1 0 2 12 18 -6 3
5 Michael CoxMichael Cox 3 0 2 1 14 19 -5 2
6 Dylan van SchijndelDylan van Schijndel 3 0 1 2 14 20 -6 1
Division 12

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Charlie SteelCharlie Steel 3 2 1 0 20 13 7 7
2 Darragh BrosnanDarragh Brosnan 4 2 0 2 21 22 -1 6
3 Ben VoaseBen Voase 3 1 1 1 17 17 0 4
4 Luke RyanLuke Ryan 2 1 0 1 10 10 0 3
5 Chris WadropChris Wadrop 2 0 1 1 10 13 -3 1
6 Craig FowlerCraig Fowler 2 0 1 1 10 13 -3 1

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 James ReedJames Reed 2 1 0 1 12 10 2 3
2 Alan BrownAlan Brown 2 1 0 1 11 9 2 3
3 Niall WillisNiall Willis 2 1 0 1 10 8 2 3
4 Liam A SmithLiam A Smith 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
5 Ryan RobbRyan Robb 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
6 John McCluskeyJohn McCluskey 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Adam DuffillAdam Duffill 3 2 1 0 20 14 6 7
2 Peter GlavinPeter Glavin 2 2 0 0 14 6 8 6
3 Chris ScoullerChris Scouller 2 1 0 1 12 10 2 3
4 Declan WallingDeclan Walling 2 0 1 1 9 13 -4 1
5 Niels JansenNiels Jansen 2 0 1 1 9 13 -4 1
6 Paul StevensonPaul Stevenson 3 0 1 2 12 20 -8 1
Division 13

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Gregor LeaskGregor Leask 3 3 0 0 21 8 13 9
2 Michael BircherMichael Bircher 3 1 2 0 19 15 4 5
3 Jonathan ViaeneJonathan Viaene 3 1 1 1 18 14 4 4
4 Simon ParkerSimon Parker 2 1 1 0 13 11 2 4
5 Chris LaidlawChris Laidlaw 3 0 0 3 11 21 -10 0
6 Ollie ChallinorOllie Challinor 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Matthew WallMatthew Wall 4 4 0 0 28 10 18 12
2 Michael Ward JnrMichael Ward Jnr 5 2 0 3 28 30 -2 6
3 Eric BromleyEric Bromley 3 2 0 1 15 17 -2 6
4 David StewartDavid Stewart 2 1 0 1 11 12 -1 3
5 Alexander MundyAlexander Mundy 3 1 0 2 16 19 -3 3
6 Trevor RoseTrevor Rose 3 0 0 3 11 21 -10 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Colin GreyColin Grey 4 1 3 0 25 21 4 6
2 Jack RubyJack Ruby 3 2 0 1 17 16 1 6
3 Matthew Smith (England)Matthew Smith (England) 2 0 2 0 12 12 0 2
4 James RuddJames Rudd 3 0 2 1 17 19 -2 2
5 Ian CornishIan Cornish 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
6 Lee MorrisonLee Morrison 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
Division 14

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Kevin LapperKevin Lapper 5 4 0 1 29 15 14 12
2 Dave RobertsDave Roberts 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 9
3 John TunstallJohn Tunstall 4 1 1 2 20 23 -3 4
4 Brendan WilsonBrendan Wilson 4 1 1 2 20 24 -4 4
5 Harry WilloughbyHarry Willoughby 3 1 0 2 13 19 -6 3
6 Dean SmithDean Smith 5 1 0 4 20 33 -13 3

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Neil WestgateNeil Westgate 3 3 0 0 21 5 16 9
2 John CraigJohn Craig 3 3 0 0 21 6 15 9
3 Marcel OudejansMarcel Oudejans 4 3 0 1 24 20 4 9
4 Dave BattyDave Batty 3 1 0 2 11 18 -7 3
5 Anthony BaileyAnthony Bailey 3 0 0 3 12 21 -9 0
6 Louis GrundyLouis Grundy 4 0 0 4 9 28 -19 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Cathal DalyCathal Daly 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 9
2 Jonathan ReynoldsJonathan Reynolds 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
3 Simon LoySimon Loy 2 0 0 2 7 14 -7 0
4 Sam SladeSam Slade 2 0 0 2 6 14 -8 0
Division 15

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Josh SmartJosh Smart 2 2 0 0 14 3 11 6
2 Joe CrowleyJoe Crowley 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
3 Liam DesaiLiam Desai 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
4 Josh GreenJosh Green 2 0 0 2 6 14 -8 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Sam TaylorSam Taylor 2 2 0 0 14 6 8 6
2 Stephen HewittStephen Hewitt 3 2 0 1 18 14 4 6
3 Lewis QuayleLewis Quayle 2 1 0 1 12 12 0 3
4 Kev HardwickKev Hardwick 3 1 0 2 16 18 -2 3
5 Craig FaddesCraig Faddes 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
6 Lawrence BarlowLawrence Barlow 2 0 0 2 7 14 -7 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Stephen CurwenStephen Curwen 2 2 0 0 14 4 10 6
2 David HolmesDavid Holmes 4 2 0 2 22 19 3 6
3 Ashley OliveAshley Olive 1 1 0 0 7 5 2 3
4 Liam HortonLiam Horton 3 1 0 2 9 19 -10 3
5 Vincent Van DyckVincent Van Dyck 2 0 0 2 9 14 -5 0
Division 16

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Euan RobertsonEuan Robertson 3 2 1 0 20 16 4 7
2 David WarrenDavid Warren 2 2 0 0 14 6 8 6
3 Keith PriceKeith Price 3 1 2 0 19 16 3 5
4 Anthony FloodAnthony Flood 2 1 0 1 12 11 1 3
5 Craig StrandCraig Strand 3 0 1 2 16 20 -4 1
6 Olly HarkerOlly Harker 3 0 0 3 9 21 -12 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Anthony O’NeillAnthony O’Neill 2 2 0 0 14 5 9 6
2 Gordon DrummondGordon Drummond 2 1 1 0 13 9 4 4
3 Ian HolliesIan Hollies 4 1 1 2 19 24 -5 4
4 Tom AtkinTom Atkin 2 1 0 1 10 11 -1 3
5 Charlie BicknellCharlie Bicknell 2 0 0 2 7 14 -7 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Tom WrigglesworthTom Wrigglesworth 3 2 1 0 20 9 11 7
2 Abu MahmudAbu Mahmud 3 2 0 1 18 12 6 6
3 Gary BrownGary Brown 3 2 0 1 16 16 0 6
4 Mike DovetonMike Doveton 3 0 2 1 14 19 -5 2
5 Richard PainRichard Pain 4 0 1 3 15 27 -12 1

Equaliser Tables

Division 5

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Andrew MundyAndrew Mundy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chris PalmerChris Palmer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nathan RobertsNathan Roberts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ryan CunliffeRyan Cunliffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sean ButcherSean Butcher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Anthony CoxAnthony Cox 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dean WatsonDean Watson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Evaldas TamosynasEvaldas Tamosynas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lewis CarterLewis Carter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Paul BlackbournPaul Blackbourn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tom PritchardTom Pritchard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Bleddyn RichardsBleddyn Richards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Daniele Di TofanoDaniele Di Tofano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jamie PickJamie Pick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Liam-Stan StannardLiam-Stan Stannard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lo WolswijkLo Wolswijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nathanial Minskip-AggettNathanial Minskip-Aggett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 6

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Aaron WheelerAaron Wheeler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alfie BellAlfie Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gareth WaltersGareth Walters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Petru FloroiuPetru Floroiu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ryan MitchellRyan Mitchell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tom MoonTom Moon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ben FullertonBen Fullerton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Craig NealonCraig Nealon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gary HawkinsGary Hawkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gaz MagillGaz Magill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Joe CarsonJoe Carson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 John CurtisJohn Curtis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Bradley PittsBradley Pitts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dennis HandDennis Hand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dylan ThomsonDylan Thomson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Justin KingJustin King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lee HutchesonLee Hutcheson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 7

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Andrew GoodingAndrew Gooding 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ben MocroftBen Mocroft 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Darren StedmanDarren Stedman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Josh ParkerJosh Parker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Neil MunroNeil Munro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rom RussellRom Russell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Dave WoodDave Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Paul O’MalleyPaul O’Malley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Peter BrownPeter Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Steve DeversonSteve Deverson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tom ProcterTom Procter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Andy MacraeAndy Macrae 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dale CosgroveDale Cosgrove 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Iwan LewisIwan Lewis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mark NichollsMark Nicholls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mike WallisMike Wallis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pat Murphy (England)Pat Murphy (England) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 8

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Ads CarterAds Carter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brian FranksBrian Franks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 James MundyJames Mundy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Joe LoganJoe Logan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Morgan Phillips-PeateMorgan Phillips-Peate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Simon NicholsonSimon Nicholson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Daniel ForrestDaniel Forrest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 John MagillJohn Magill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Justin ReßJustin Reß 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Liam TaitLiam Tait 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Richard CameronRichard Cameron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Craig MarshallCraig Marshall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 David-John McGeochDavid-John McGeoch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Greg LyndonGreg Lyndon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lloyd WillisLloyd Willis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Paul MittooPaul Mittoo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Scott SimmonsScott Simmons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Division 9

Pool A

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 Andrew SkeggsAndrew Skeggs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Danny WakleyDanny Wakley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kurt BevanKurt Bevan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Michael Ward SnrMichael Ward Snr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tomos IsraelTomos Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1 David FergusonDavid Ferguson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Harvey WilliamsHarvey Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hugo BrottmanHugo Brottman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Joe EllisJoe Ellis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nathan BuckleyNathan Buckley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool C

Rank Players Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Leg difference Points
1